Khanom Thom
05-02-2008, 09:54
1. Stefan Middelkamp VS Michel Santing
MT Zwolle N 58 kg Muay Boran Gym
2. Rianne Mulder VS Salaysa vd Bos
GG Zuidlaren D N 62 kg Loekies gym
3. Remco VS Ferdi Pater
Muay Kai N 72 kg Lomulder MT
4. Jeroen Bastiaan VS Paul Visser
Loekies gym N 76 kg KB Groningen
5. Martin VS Remco Dingenouts
Muay Kai N 76 kg Garuda gym
6. Toernooi Max B 68 kg ( 3 x 2 min) Finale ( 3 x 2 )
Django Tomasoa Elsomo gym
Sieben heller Bully´s gym
Nafatael KB Groningen
Verheijken Choy Bo
7. Erik Goossen ( 16 jr) VS Geert Wolf ( 19 jr)
Muay Kai N 72 kg Loekies gym
8. Rene Meins VS Maurice Kloetstra
Bully´s gym N 70 kg GG Zuidlaren
9. Silco Wester VS Michael Louhennapessy Masalo gym N 74 kg Lomulder MT
10. Michael Mol VS Murtazar Omar
Bully´s gym N 85 kg Muay Boran Gym
11. Mark Wildeboer VS Emin Yilmaz
Lomulder MT J 67 kg Loekies gym
12. Wim Dohmen VS Patrick Veenstra
KS Alken N 95 kg Elsomo gym
13. Pieter Bukala VS Harry Otter
KS Alken N 75 kg Masalo gym
14. Bas Kleyer VS Erik Grootenhuizen
Bully´s gym N 69 kg MT Zwolle
15. Evert Amad VS Harald Roder
Muay Boran Gym B 75 kg Team vd Giessen
16. Michael Escolone VS Gerard Prins
Muay Kai B 80 kg Team vd Giessen
MT Zwolle N 58 kg Muay Boran Gym
2. Rianne Mulder VS Salaysa vd Bos
GG Zuidlaren D N 62 kg Loekies gym
3. Remco VS Ferdi Pater
Muay Kai N 72 kg Lomulder MT
4. Jeroen Bastiaan VS Paul Visser
Loekies gym N 76 kg KB Groningen
5. Martin VS Remco Dingenouts
Muay Kai N 76 kg Garuda gym
6. Toernooi Max B 68 kg ( 3 x 2 min) Finale ( 3 x 2 )
Django Tomasoa Elsomo gym
Sieben heller Bully´s gym
Nafatael KB Groningen
Verheijken Choy Bo
7. Erik Goossen ( 16 jr) VS Geert Wolf ( 19 jr)
Muay Kai N 72 kg Loekies gym
8. Rene Meins VS Maurice Kloetstra
Bully´s gym N 70 kg GG Zuidlaren
9. Silco Wester VS Michael Louhennapessy Masalo gym N 74 kg Lomulder MT
10. Michael Mol VS Murtazar Omar
Bully´s gym N 85 kg Muay Boran Gym
11. Mark Wildeboer VS Emin Yilmaz
Lomulder MT J 67 kg Loekies gym
12. Wim Dohmen VS Patrick Veenstra
KS Alken N 95 kg Elsomo gym
13. Pieter Bukala VS Harry Otter
KS Alken N 75 kg Masalo gym
14. Bas Kleyer VS Erik Grootenhuizen
Bully´s gym N 69 kg MT Zwolle
15. Evert Amad VS Harald Roder
Muay Boran Gym B 75 kg Team vd Giessen
16. Michael Escolone VS Gerard Prins
Muay Kai B 80 kg Team vd Giessen