Richelieu
24-03-2008, 01:07
1) J Ibo Dogan (Muay Boran Gym) vs Quincy (Team Beast of the East) WOP
2) C 62 Kg Jusuf Azer (Azer Gym) vs Roy van Ruler (Team Karatas) WOP
3) SH C +76 Kg Wesley van Velthoven (Tatsujin Dojo) vs Robin de Vries (Sportstudio All Inn WIN ARMKLEM
4) C 86.18 Kg Murtazar Omar (Muay Boran Gym) WTKO vs Frank ten Burg (Azer Gym)
5) NW 72.57 Kg Maico Hennink (KB Zutphen) vs Clint Coolen (VC de Groot) WOP
6) NW 82,55 Kg Jos de Rus (Muay Boran Gym) vs Sven Borst (Sportstudio All Inn) REF. STOP CONTEST
7) A 81 Kg Mustafa El Barbari (Azer Gym) vs Martin Reemeijer (Team Schilt) DRAW
8) NW 76,5 Kg Mauricio Cardaso (KB Zutphen) WTKO vs Deniz Geben (Angelo Gym)
9) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup 1/4 Cemil Yilmaz (Team Yilmaz) WOP vs Michael van Ostheim (Bora Gym)
10) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup 1/2 Damien Tjinta (the Box) vs Omar (Team Beast of the East) WOP
11) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup 1/2 Nicky Lopez (KB Brummen) WTKO vs Cemil Yilmaz (Team Yilmaz)
12) C 76,5 Kg Rick Janssen (Muay Boran Gym) vs Anton v/d Laan (Team Schilt) WOP
13) SH C +90 Kg Peter Verwer (Team Superpiele) vs Michel de Weerd (Sportstudio All Inn) WOP
14) NW 63,5 Kg Shangla Kainama (Muay Boran Gym) vs Jaleesa Alfons (Scorpio Gym) DRAW
15) A 70 Kg Ardalan Scheikholeslamie (Tough Gym Deutchland) WOP vs Davis Kiria (Team Schilt)
16) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup FINALE Nicky Lopez (KB Brummen) WOP vs Omar (Team Beast of the East)
17) B 68 Kg Niels Olafsen (Azer Gym/Eastside Connection) WOP vs Manus Wolters (Tooy Gym)
18) C 61,23 Kg Shedya Manz (Muay Boran Gym) vs Rachel Adamus (Loasana Gym) WOP
19) B 86.18 Kg Enrico Groothuis (MT Hoogeveen) vs Tommy "Gun" Huys (Beast of the East) WOP
20) C 58,97 Kg Michel Santing (Muay Boran Gym) WIN DISQ vs Ara Materos (Scorpio Gym)
21) SH B 76 Kg Tobias Krone (Tatsujin Dojo) vs Patrick v/d Velde (Sportstudio All Inn) WOP
22) B 65 Kg Reinout Sterk (Azer Gym) vs Atty Gφl (Team Beast of the East) WOP
23) NW 61,23 Kg Terrence Pattikawa (the Box) vs Sulo (Scorpio Gym) WOP
24) B 76.5Kg Howik Tikranjan (Azer Gym) WOP vs Rick de Kruijff (Siam Style TB)
25) B 76,5 Kg Evert Amad (Muay Boran Gym) vs Remco Hiksen Hisken (Angelo Gym) WIN OPGAVE
26) A 66,68 Kg Dave v/d Ploeg (Azer Gym) WIN MED INTER vs Beau Kapila (Loasana Gym)
4 MEI TOPSPORTHAL GRONINGEN RINGRAGE PART 2!!!!
© Mixfight.nl
2) C 62 Kg Jusuf Azer (Azer Gym) vs Roy van Ruler (Team Karatas) WOP
3) SH C +76 Kg Wesley van Velthoven (Tatsujin Dojo) vs Robin de Vries (Sportstudio All Inn WIN ARMKLEM
4) C 86.18 Kg Murtazar Omar (Muay Boran Gym) WTKO vs Frank ten Burg (Azer Gym)
5) NW 72.57 Kg Maico Hennink (KB Zutphen) vs Clint Coolen (VC de Groot) WOP
6) NW 82,55 Kg Jos de Rus (Muay Boran Gym) vs Sven Borst (Sportstudio All Inn) REF. STOP CONTEST
7) A 81 Kg Mustafa El Barbari (Azer Gym) vs Martin Reemeijer (Team Schilt) DRAW
8) NW 76,5 Kg Mauricio Cardaso (KB Zutphen) WTKO vs Deniz Geben (Angelo Gym)
9) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup 1/4 Cemil Yilmaz (Team Yilmaz) WOP vs Michael van Ostheim (Bora Gym)
10) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup 1/2 Damien Tjinta (the Box) vs Omar (Team Beast of the East) WOP
11) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup 1/2 Nicky Lopez (KB Brummen) WTKO vs Cemil Yilmaz (Team Yilmaz)
12) C 76,5 Kg Rick Janssen (Muay Boran Gym) vs Anton v/d Laan (Team Schilt) WOP
13) SH C +90 Kg Peter Verwer (Team Superpiele) vs Michel de Weerd (Sportstudio All Inn) WOP
14) NW 63,5 Kg Shangla Kainama (Muay Boran Gym) vs Jaleesa Alfons (Scorpio Gym) DRAW
15) A 70 Kg Ardalan Scheikholeslamie (Tough Gym Deutchland) WOP vs Davis Kiria (Team Schilt)
16) C 70 Kg DAZ-cup FINALE Nicky Lopez (KB Brummen) WOP vs Omar (Team Beast of the East)
17) B 68 Kg Niels Olafsen (Azer Gym/Eastside Connection) WOP vs Manus Wolters (Tooy Gym)
18) C 61,23 Kg Shedya Manz (Muay Boran Gym) vs Rachel Adamus (Loasana Gym) WOP
19) B 86.18 Kg Enrico Groothuis (MT Hoogeveen) vs Tommy "Gun" Huys (Beast of the East) WOP
20) C 58,97 Kg Michel Santing (Muay Boran Gym) WIN DISQ vs Ara Materos (Scorpio Gym)
21) SH B 76 Kg Tobias Krone (Tatsujin Dojo) vs Patrick v/d Velde (Sportstudio All Inn) WOP
22) B 65 Kg Reinout Sterk (Azer Gym) vs Atty Gφl (Team Beast of the East) WOP
23) NW 61,23 Kg Terrence Pattikawa (the Box) vs Sulo (Scorpio Gym) WOP
24) B 76.5Kg Howik Tikranjan (Azer Gym) WOP vs Rick de Kruijff (Siam Style TB)
25) B 76,5 Kg Evert Amad (Muay Boran Gym) vs Remco Hiksen Hisken (Angelo Gym) WIN OPGAVE
26) A 66,68 Kg Dave v/d Ploeg (Azer Gym) WIN MED INTER vs Beau Kapila (Loasana Gym)
4 MEI TOPSPORTHAL GRONINGEN RINGRAGE PART 2!!!!
© Mixfight.nl