Qtie-Pie
20-04-2008, 11:14
Zaterdag 19 april 2008, sportcomplex "de Zilvermeeuwen" te Zaandam.
1. Santino Perez Afafa VS Amir Addi Pancration rsc
2. Ay Berkay Stichting Saban VS Tony van Dijk Ropie Gym punten
3. Regilio Everybody Gym VS Hakim Boulandida Kb Arnhem punten
4. Ramiro Perez Afafa VS Dia Abdeljabbar Seconds Out punten
5. Kimberley Witkamp Team Santing VS Priscilla Pancration TKO
6. Ozcan Dayioglu Angelo Gym VS Pascal Huijn KB Anrhem punten
7. Rico Knopper Body Plan VS Serhan Ayokol Rock Gym punten
8. Ricardo da Cruz Bushido VS Brian Megens Pardoel Sports punten
9. Tamara Keeman Shima Gym VS Felicity Bijnaar Harvey's Center TKO
10. Nolda Peetoom Van Os Gym VS Esther vd Zaan A.M. Gym TKO
11. Darren Siebler v/d Vathorst VS Mohammed el Messaoudi Ropie Gym punten
12. Wouter v/d Weerd Avanty VS Murat Tuncer Vorswijk Gym TKO
13. Moreno Kraus Pardoel Sports VS Oguz Koca Van Os Gym TKO
14. Ali Durak Harvey's Center VS Ilias Loukili Yamato Gym KO
15. Soufian Stichting Saban VS Mohammed Ouzdig Team Petres punten
16. Jeremy Kom v/d Vathorst VS Deniz Ceben Angelo Gym onbeslist
17. Mo Aljedyan Kb Haarlem VS Umit Karakose v/d Vathorst punten
18. Mo Khamel Vos Gym VS Brahim Kamel Team Fightclub punten
19. Piet Doorjé FFC VS Ali Insi Club Fit punten
xxxx PAUZE xxxx PAUZE xxxx PAUZE xxxx
20. Eyevan Team Petres VS Sharrif Borgstein Seconds Out punten
21. Zillah Broerse Shima Gym VS Bregje Pol Everybody Gym punten
22. Garry Irasquin Team Fightclub VS Yassin Nacro Andro's Gym punten
23. Henk Duijst Waltman Gym VS Koen Lemaire Pancration punten
24. Randy Team Fightclub VS Yelani Doncon Avanty punten
25. Jaap Muys Cool Gym VS Larry Buursma Pancration TKO
26. Chiel de Graaf Waltman Gym VS Semih Yologlu Angelo Gym punten
27. De Vogel Kb Haarlem VS Ibrahim Hejena Gym KO
28. Sander Mulder Avanty VS Khalil Bouhamou Vorswijk Gym opgave
29. Donny Aoulad Bouchta Pancration VS Jeroen Waltman Gym punten
30. Joep Beerepoot Petres Gym VS Moein Hosseini Seconds Out ?
31. Remco Hiksen Angelo Gym VS Shahak Avetisjan Van Os Gym ?
1. Santino Perez Afafa VS Amir Addi Pancration rsc
2. Ay Berkay Stichting Saban VS Tony van Dijk Ropie Gym punten
3. Regilio Everybody Gym VS Hakim Boulandida Kb Arnhem punten
4. Ramiro Perez Afafa VS Dia Abdeljabbar Seconds Out punten
5. Kimberley Witkamp Team Santing VS Priscilla Pancration TKO
6. Ozcan Dayioglu Angelo Gym VS Pascal Huijn KB Anrhem punten
7. Rico Knopper Body Plan VS Serhan Ayokol Rock Gym punten
8. Ricardo da Cruz Bushido VS Brian Megens Pardoel Sports punten
9. Tamara Keeman Shima Gym VS Felicity Bijnaar Harvey's Center TKO
10. Nolda Peetoom Van Os Gym VS Esther vd Zaan A.M. Gym TKO
11. Darren Siebler v/d Vathorst VS Mohammed el Messaoudi Ropie Gym punten
12. Wouter v/d Weerd Avanty VS Murat Tuncer Vorswijk Gym TKO
13. Moreno Kraus Pardoel Sports VS Oguz Koca Van Os Gym TKO
14. Ali Durak Harvey's Center VS Ilias Loukili Yamato Gym KO
15. Soufian Stichting Saban VS Mohammed Ouzdig Team Petres punten
16. Jeremy Kom v/d Vathorst VS Deniz Ceben Angelo Gym onbeslist
17. Mo Aljedyan Kb Haarlem VS Umit Karakose v/d Vathorst punten
18. Mo Khamel Vos Gym VS Brahim Kamel Team Fightclub punten
19. Piet Doorjé FFC VS Ali Insi Club Fit punten
xxxx PAUZE xxxx PAUZE xxxx PAUZE xxxx
20. Eyevan Team Petres VS Sharrif Borgstein Seconds Out punten
21. Zillah Broerse Shima Gym VS Bregje Pol Everybody Gym punten
22. Garry Irasquin Team Fightclub VS Yassin Nacro Andro's Gym punten
23. Henk Duijst Waltman Gym VS Koen Lemaire Pancration punten
24. Randy Team Fightclub VS Yelani Doncon Avanty punten
25. Jaap Muys Cool Gym VS Larry Buursma Pancration TKO
26. Chiel de Graaf Waltman Gym VS Semih Yologlu Angelo Gym punten
27. De Vogel Kb Haarlem VS Ibrahim Hejena Gym KO
28. Sander Mulder Avanty VS Khalil Bouhamou Vorswijk Gym opgave
29. Donny Aoulad Bouchta Pancration VS Jeroen Waltman Gym punten
30. Joep Beerepoot Petres Gym VS Moein Hosseini Seconds Out ?
31. Remco Hiksen Angelo Gym VS Shahak Avetisjan Van Os Gym ?