Jarno
20-04-2008, 12:22
Uitslagen Roosendaal 19April 2008
1. Emiel Broers Zeltech WRSC Jkl 47kg Dylan Schouwenaars Buurmans
2. Kid Maduro Crooswijk WOP Nkl 72,5kg Gregory Provence Kamlung
3. Tawfik Team Plaza WRSC Jkl 60kg Hattam Ziffabar Savion
4. Joost Fioole Zeltech WOP Nkl 72,5kg Kevin Mens Buurmans
5. Corne Gabriels Chuan Jkl 34kg Murad Jurojin WOP
6. Ritchie v Dijk Team Plaza Jkl 46kg Brahim Boukresh Gunyar WOP
7. M Glasbergen Jurojin WOP Nkl 72,5kg M Huismans Wing Chun
8. Nakea Jansen Chuan WOP DJkl 41kg Kelsy vd Poll Kamlung
9.W Mourabt Victory WOP Jkl 32kg D Marcus Buurmans
10. F Muller Zeltech Nkl 82,5kg S Groos Wing Chun WOP
11. J Delfts Chuan WOP Boks Nkl 66,8kg J Dias Team Dias
12. I Boukayel Team Plaza Bkl 61,2 kg H Ahnine Calmaro WOP
13. M Brahmi Savion Ckl 66,8kg P Kaufman Chuan WOP
14. F Medhar Team Plaza WTKO Bkl 76,2kg F v Duffelen Buurmans
15. M Bethar Team Plaza WOP Bkl 69,8kg T Aarts Calmaro
16. Mv Aalst Chuan Ckl 76,8kg Marouane Team Plaza WOP
17. S El Bouani Hambaken WTKO Akl 86,1kg D Kiss Chuan
18. K Riass Golden Team WDISC Akl 69.8kg P Sedarous Team Gunyar
19. W Pfaff Chuan WOP Akl 72,5kg Y Kayabasi Calmaro
20. T Beart No Mercy Bkl 95+kg T v Wijngaarden Bulls WOPG
21. C Oulad Golden Team WOP Akl 69,8kg C Ermis Team Gunyar
1. Emiel Broers Zeltech WRSC Jkl 47kg Dylan Schouwenaars Buurmans
2. Kid Maduro Crooswijk WOP Nkl 72,5kg Gregory Provence Kamlung
3. Tawfik Team Plaza WRSC Jkl 60kg Hattam Ziffabar Savion
4. Joost Fioole Zeltech WOP Nkl 72,5kg Kevin Mens Buurmans
5. Corne Gabriels Chuan Jkl 34kg Murad Jurojin WOP
6. Ritchie v Dijk Team Plaza Jkl 46kg Brahim Boukresh Gunyar WOP
7. M Glasbergen Jurojin WOP Nkl 72,5kg M Huismans Wing Chun
8. Nakea Jansen Chuan WOP DJkl 41kg Kelsy vd Poll Kamlung
9.W Mourabt Victory WOP Jkl 32kg D Marcus Buurmans
10. F Muller Zeltech Nkl 82,5kg S Groos Wing Chun WOP
11. J Delfts Chuan WOP Boks Nkl 66,8kg J Dias Team Dias
12. I Boukayel Team Plaza Bkl 61,2 kg H Ahnine Calmaro WOP
13. M Brahmi Savion Ckl 66,8kg P Kaufman Chuan WOP
14. F Medhar Team Plaza WTKO Bkl 76,2kg F v Duffelen Buurmans
15. M Bethar Team Plaza WOP Bkl 69,8kg T Aarts Calmaro
16. Mv Aalst Chuan Ckl 76,8kg Marouane Team Plaza WOP
17. S El Bouani Hambaken WTKO Akl 86,1kg D Kiss Chuan
18. K Riass Golden Team WDISC Akl 69.8kg P Sedarous Team Gunyar
19. W Pfaff Chuan WOP Akl 72,5kg Y Kayabasi Calmaro
20. T Beart No Mercy Bkl 95+kg T v Wijngaarden Bulls WOPG
21. C Oulad Golden Team WOP Akl 69,8kg C Ermis Team Gunyar