Khanom Thom
28-04-2008, 21:42
http://album.partyflock.nl/39244117.jpg?nocache;37037896
Voorlopige matchmaking;
1 Terence (the Box) vs Mous (Choy Bo) N 61.23 kg
2 Herney (Club Fit) vs Turats (EC Azer Gym) N 66.68 kg
3 Ramo Sellis (EC Azer Gym) vs Niels (Choy Bo) N 74 kg
4 Tonia (Budo Blok)vs Sjanet Wolders (ss MT Hoogeveen) N 66.68 kg (Dames)
5 Fuat (EC Azer Gym) vs Johan Houben (Mu Chin) N 72.57 kg
6 Geronimo Haumahu (the Box) vs Sven/Abdullah (Soykan Gym) C 66.68 kg
7 Douli (A.M. Gym) vs Hajib (EC Azer Gym) C 73/74 kg
8 Frank ten Burg (EC Azer Gym) vs Mostafa (Team van der Giessen) C 82.55 kg
9 Miloed (Fuyima Gym) vs Nawid Tahoeni (EC Azer Gym) B 69.85 kg
10 Alva Remor (Choy Bo) vs Thomas Peeters (Kempo Chuan) B 76.20 kg
11 Wesley (The Box) vs Evert Amad (EC Muay Boran Gym) A 76.20 kg
PAUZE
12 Melvin Kainama (EC Muay Boran Gym) vs Marco H. (ss MT Hoogeveen) N 76.20 kg
13 Yuksel Cehan (EC Azer Gym) vs Rik Mevering (Mu Chin) N 72.57 kg
14 Wesley (Budo Blok) vs Jeffrey J. (ss MT Hoogeveen) N 82.55 kg
15 Luis Tavares (Club Fit) vs …… (Choy Bo) N 63.50 kg
16 Margriet Winkel (ss MT Hoogeveen) vs … … (Tooy Gym) C 63.50 kg (dames)
17 Dum (the Box) vs Fahed Chabaki (Mu Chin) C 69.85 kg
18 Yuzuf Azer (EC Azer Gym) vs Nawid (Choy Bo) C 63.50 kg
19 Reinout Sterk (EC Azer Gym) vs Masi (Zarin Gym) B 63.50 kg
20 Ramin (A.M. Gym) vs Robert (Choy Bo) B 72.57 kg
21 Axel Paulina (the Box) vs Harald (Team van der Giessen) B 76.20 kg
22 Marvin Sansaar (EC Muay Boran Gym) vs Hans Pasztjerik (Club Fit) A 69.85 kg
Bron; The Box Apeldoorn
Voorlopige matchmaking;
1 Terence (the Box) vs Mous (Choy Bo) N 61.23 kg
2 Herney (Club Fit) vs Turats (EC Azer Gym) N 66.68 kg
3 Ramo Sellis (EC Azer Gym) vs Niels (Choy Bo) N 74 kg
4 Tonia (Budo Blok)vs Sjanet Wolders (ss MT Hoogeveen) N 66.68 kg (Dames)
5 Fuat (EC Azer Gym) vs Johan Houben (Mu Chin) N 72.57 kg
6 Geronimo Haumahu (the Box) vs Sven/Abdullah (Soykan Gym) C 66.68 kg
7 Douli (A.M. Gym) vs Hajib (EC Azer Gym) C 73/74 kg
8 Frank ten Burg (EC Azer Gym) vs Mostafa (Team van der Giessen) C 82.55 kg
9 Miloed (Fuyima Gym) vs Nawid Tahoeni (EC Azer Gym) B 69.85 kg
10 Alva Remor (Choy Bo) vs Thomas Peeters (Kempo Chuan) B 76.20 kg
11 Wesley (The Box) vs Evert Amad (EC Muay Boran Gym) A 76.20 kg
PAUZE
12 Melvin Kainama (EC Muay Boran Gym) vs Marco H. (ss MT Hoogeveen) N 76.20 kg
13 Yuksel Cehan (EC Azer Gym) vs Rik Mevering (Mu Chin) N 72.57 kg
14 Wesley (Budo Blok) vs Jeffrey J. (ss MT Hoogeveen) N 82.55 kg
15 Luis Tavares (Club Fit) vs …… (Choy Bo) N 63.50 kg
16 Margriet Winkel (ss MT Hoogeveen) vs … … (Tooy Gym) C 63.50 kg (dames)
17 Dum (the Box) vs Fahed Chabaki (Mu Chin) C 69.85 kg
18 Yuzuf Azer (EC Azer Gym) vs Nawid (Choy Bo) C 63.50 kg
19 Reinout Sterk (EC Azer Gym) vs Masi (Zarin Gym) B 63.50 kg
20 Ramin (A.M. Gym) vs Robert (Choy Bo) B 72.57 kg
21 Axel Paulina (the Box) vs Harald (Team van der Giessen) B 76.20 kg
22 Marvin Sansaar (EC Muay Boran Gym) vs Hans Pasztjerik (Club Fit) A 69.85 kg
Bron; The Box Apeldoorn