Richelieu
11-05-2008, 18:02
http://www.mixfight.nl/Richelieu/2008/Harmen/Jam_001.jpg
MATCHMAKING:
VOORPROGRAMMA:
Claudia Vidaurri (USA) vs Joanna MacEachern (Australia)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Dylan Resnekov (Australia) vs Genki Yamamoto (Japan)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
HOOFDPROGRAMMA:
Malaipet Team Diamond (USA) vs Yodsanklai Fairtex
(WBC Muaythai Champion, Thailand)
WBC MuayThai World Super Welterweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Clifton Brown (Canada) vs Kaoklai Kannorasingh (Thailand)
IKKC MuayThai World Cruiserweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lamsongkram Chuwattana (WBC Muaythai champion,Thailand) vs
Farid Villaume (France)
WBC MuayThai World Middleweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Baxter Humby (USA-Canada) vs Jiangtao Dong (China)
IMTC World Super Welterweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
John Wayne Parr (Australia) vs Marco Pique (Holland)
IKF MuayThai World Middleweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Steve McKinnon (Australia) vs Aswin Balrak (Holland)
WBC MuayThai World Superweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Dennis Grachev (Russia) Vs Vicente Vielvoye (Holland)
IKKC & IKF MuayThai Light Heavyweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rick Cheek (USA) vs Patrice Quattron (France)
IKF MuayThai World Super Heavyweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Germaine de Randamie (Holland) vs Julie Kitchen (USA)
IKKC Muaythai & WIKBA Women's World Lightweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
http://www.mixfight.nl/Richelieu/2008/Harmen/Jam_002.jpg
MEER INFORMATIE BINNENKORT OP MIXFIGHT.NL
MATCHMAKING:
VOORPROGRAMMA:
Claudia Vidaurri (USA) vs Joanna MacEachern (Australia)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Dylan Resnekov (Australia) vs Genki Yamamoto (Japan)
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
HOOFDPROGRAMMA:
Malaipet Team Diamond (USA) vs Yodsanklai Fairtex
(WBC Muaythai Champion, Thailand)
WBC MuayThai World Super Welterweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Clifton Brown (Canada) vs Kaoklai Kannorasingh (Thailand)
IKKC MuayThai World Cruiserweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Lamsongkram Chuwattana (WBC Muaythai champion,Thailand) vs
Farid Villaume (France)
WBC MuayThai World Middleweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Baxter Humby (USA-Canada) vs Jiangtao Dong (China)
IMTC World Super Welterweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
John Wayne Parr (Australia) vs Marco Pique (Holland)
IKF MuayThai World Middleweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Steve McKinnon (Australia) vs Aswin Balrak (Holland)
WBC MuayThai World Superweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Dennis Grachev (Russia) Vs Vicente Vielvoye (Holland)
IKKC & IKF MuayThai Light Heavyweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Rick Cheek (USA) vs Patrice Quattron (France)
IKF MuayThai World Super Heavyweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
Germaine de Randamie (Holland) vs Julie Kitchen (USA)
IKKC Muaythai & WIKBA Women's World Lightweight Title
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
http://www.mixfight.nl/Richelieu/2008/Harmen/Jam_002.jpg
MEER INFORMATIE BINNENKORT OP MIXFIGHT.NL