Yoseikan Ede
02-06-2008, 14:40
Hier zijn de uitslagen. De volgende wedstrijddag is op zaterdag 4 oktober
Dames -65kg beginners
1.Willemijn van Zon Team Duncan
2.Anne Veenendaal Budo Academy Physical
Dames -65kg gevorderd
1.Sara Demaesschalck Team Bad Boys
2.Soraya Borg Budo Academy Physical
Heren -65kg beginners
1.Roy Remeijsen Pardoel Sports Gracie Barra
2.Malcom Hedmar Team 010
3.Omar Tjon Team Aqua
3.Gerben Cirkel U.K.V. De Halter
Heren -70kg beginners
1.Maxim Moussa Team Duncan
2.Jason Tjon Kon Fat Team Agua
3.Samir Noory Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
3.Kevin Spook Team Agua
Heren -70kg gevorderd
1.Remco van Baardewijk Team Agua
2.Maurice Goffart EXITT BJJ
3.Michel Goffart EXITT BJJ
3.Ali Celcuk Ayin Sparta Essen (DL)
Heren -76kg beginners
1.Andreas Esser Sparta Essen (DL)
2.Jorn Geers VC de Groot
3.Thomas Buyukkilic Angelo Gym
3.Mohannad Tuza Budo Academy Physical
Heren -76kg gevorderd
1.Aram Clements Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
2.Ruben Matevosyan Van Os Gym
3.Raymond Jarman Budo Academy Physical
3.Roy Hofman KDO Deventer
Heren -83kg beginners
1.Rudy Bucovaz Team Bad Boys
2.Paul Jaspers VC de Groot
3.IvoLinsen The Colosseum
3.Roeslan Danoekoesoemo Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
Heren -83kg gevorderd
1.Michel Verhoeven Rickson Gracie Holland
2.Marco Querreveld Budo Academy Physical
3.Ivo Nijhuis BJJ Purmerend
3.Floris WulffersJ urojin / Sahinbas
Heren -91kg beginners
1.Thijs Speek BJJ Purmerend
2.Iddo Post Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
3.Sjoerd Hoogendoorn The Colosseum
Heren -91kg gevorderd
1.Rahad Darpinyan Van Os Gym
2.Daniel Suess Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
3.Sebastiaan Mook Rickson Gracie Rotterdam
Heren -100kg beginners
1.Arda Guncicek Rickson Gracie Haarlem
2.Nicolas Malfeyt EXIT BJJ
3.Jelmer Wijna U.K.V. De Halter
3.Joshua Wilson Budo Academy Physical
Heren -100kg gevorderd
1.Monteiro Lopes Shaolin Ryu
2.Eelco Schippers Shaolin Ryu
3.Martijn Koch Rickson Gracie Haarlem
Heren +100kg beginners
1.Ewout Mundt Tatsujin Dojo Deventer
2.Roy Dreijling Cordia
3.Adem Koser van de Vathorst
3.Mladen Jovanovic van de Vathorst
Heren +100kg gevorderd
1.Ralf Wonnink Team Hardcore
2.Jeffrey Pedro van de Vathorst
Dames -65kg beginners
1.Willemijn van Zon Team Duncan
2.Anne Veenendaal Budo Academy Physical
Dames -65kg gevorderd
1.Sara Demaesschalck Team Bad Boys
2.Soraya Borg Budo Academy Physical
Heren -65kg beginners
1.Roy Remeijsen Pardoel Sports Gracie Barra
2.Malcom Hedmar Team 010
3.Omar Tjon Team Aqua
3.Gerben Cirkel U.K.V. De Halter
Heren -70kg beginners
1.Maxim Moussa Team Duncan
2.Jason Tjon Kon Fat Team Agua
3.Samir Noory Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
3.Kevin Spook Team Agua
Heren -70kg gevorderd
1.Remco van Baardewijk Team Agua
2.Maurice Goffart EXITT BJJ
3.Michel Goffart EXITT BJJ
3.Ali Celcuk Ayin Sparta Essen (DL)
Heren -76kg beginners
1.Andreas Esser Sparta Essen (DL)
2.Jorn Geers VC de Groot
3.Thomas Buyukkilic Angelo Gym
3.Mohannad Tuza Budo Academy Physical
Heren -76kg gevorderd
1.Aram Clements Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
2.Ruben Matevosyan Van Os Gym
3.Raymond Jarman Budo Academy Physical
3.Roy Hofman KDO Deventer
Heren -83kg beginners
1.Rudy Bucovaz Team Bad Boys
2.Paul Jaspers VC de Groot
3.IvoLinsen The Colosseum
3.Roeslan Danoekoesoemo Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
Heren -83kg gevorderd
1.Michel Verhoeven Rickson Gracie Holland
2.Marco Querreveld Budo Academy Physical
3.Ivo Nijhuis BJJ Purmerend
3.Floris WulffersJ urojin / Sahinbas
Heren -91kg beginners
1.Thijs Speek BJJ Purmerend
2.Iddo Post Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
3.Sjoerd Hoogendoorn The Colosseum
Heren -91kg gevorderd
1.Rahad Darpinyan Van Os Gym
2.Daniel Suess Tatsujin-dojo Amsterdam
3.Sebastiaan Mook Rickson Gracie Rotterdam
Heren -100kg beginners
1.Arda Guncicek Rickson Gracie Haarlem
2.Nicolas Malfeyt EXIT BJJ
3.Jelmer Wijna U.K.V. De Halter
3.Joshua Wilson Budo Academy Physical
Heren -100kg gevorderd
1.Monteiro Lopes Shaolin Ryu
2.Eelco Schippers Shaolin Ryu
3.Martijn Koch Rickson Gracie Haarlem
Heren +100kg beginners
1.Ewout Mundt Tatsujin Dojo Deventer
2.Roy Dreijling Cordia
3.Adem Koser van de Vathorst
3.Mladen Jovanovic van de Vathorst
Heren +100kg gevorderd
1.Ralf Wonnink Team Hardcore
2.Jeffrey Pedro van de Vathorst