Khanom Thom
19-10-2008, 23:23
Matchmaking; kickboxgala 2 November Eerbeek
1. Hicham Achahchouch 9jr vs 10jr Hannes 33kg
Team Beast of the East J-kl Lomulder MT Hoogeveen
2. Ferhat 15jr -63.50kg vs 14jr Idres Mommand -63.50kg
Akdeniz Gym J-kl MT Zwolle
3. Quincy mc Closkey 13jr vs 14jr Bagduan Karadimir -52.16kg
Team Beast of the East J-kl Budo Blok Apeldoorn
4. Kirsten Kiesbrink vs Nadine Aalhuizen -63.50kg
Bora Gym Apeldoorn N-kl Soykan Gym Vaassen
5. Maico Hennink vs TBA -69.85kg
KB Zutphen N-kl
6. "kleine" Mo Achahchouch 15jr vs 14jr Hubert Geven -57.17kg
Team Beast of the East J-kl Budo Blok Apeldoorn
7. Calliyan (65kg) vs Yusuf Azer -63.50kg
Team Luyken Doetinchem C-kl Team Azer Zwolle
8. Wencho Hennink vs Andre Wolf -82.55kg
KB Zutphen N-kl Budo Blok Apeldoorn
9. Nesta Kankam vs Yan Bak -82.55kg
Team Beast of the East N-kl Bully’s Gym Wageningen
10. Mauricio Cardoso vs Melvin Kainama -79.38kg
KB Zutphen N-kl Muay Boran Gym Apeldoorn
11. Aram Khazaryan vs Gokan -63.50kg
Team Beast of the East N-kl Team Luyken Doetinchem
12. Brahim vs Hovik Tikranjan -76.20kg
KB Arnhem B-kl Team Azer Zwolle
13. Sahin Koycu vs TBA -69.85kg
Team Beast of the East N/C-kl
14. Ronnie Jacobs vs Leenderd Jan Mulder -100kg
KB Zutphen C-kl Bullys Gym Arnhem/Wageningen
15 Albert Bruheim vs Nawid -69.85kg
Fightclub Sommerda Duitsland B-kl Team Azer Zwolle
16. Servet Cakir vs Alexander Sakotic -76.20kg
Team Beast of the East B-kl Bana Fightclub Duitsland
17 Michel Santing vs Stefan Middelkamp -58.97kg
Muay Boran Gym Deventer C-kl MT Zwolle
18. Frank ter Brug vs Garik Sarkisjan -86.18kg
Team Azer Zwolle C-kl Scorpio Gym Almelo
19. Bertrik Berfelo vs TBA -61.23kg
KB Brummen N-kl
20. Albert Gort vs Ahmet Tarin -86.20kg
Lomulder MT Hoogeveen N-kl Bully's Gym Arnhem/Wageningen
21. Omar Baqi vs Nicky Lopez -69.85kg
Team Beast of the East B-kl KB Brummen
22. Abdel Bahaij vs Sven Blokdijk -69.85kg
Bully’s Gym Wageningen C-kl Soykan Gym Vaassen
23. Gwenny Schraa vs Marc Hulshof -82.55kg
Team Beast of the East N-kl Muay Boran Gym Apeldoorn
24. Ruben Jemmott vs Nale -86.18kg
KB Brummen B-kl KB Arnhem
25. Atty Gol vs Dave van de ploeg -65kg
Team Beast of the East A-kl Team Azer Zwolle
http://img389.imageshack.us/img389/8687/postera31fy9.jpg
1. Hicham Achahchouch 9jr vs 10jr Hannes 33kg
Team Beast of the East J-kl Lomulder MT Hoogeveen
2. Ferhat 15jr -63.50kg vs 14jr Idres Mommand -63.50kg
Akdeniz Gym J-kl MT Zwolle
3. Quincy mc Closkey 13jr vs 14jr Bagduan Karadimir -52.16kg
Team Beast of the East J-kl Budo Blok Apeldoorn
4. Kirsten Kiesbrink vs Nadine Aalhuizen -63.50kg
Bora Gym Apeldoorn N-kl Soykan Gym Vaassen
5. Maico Hennink vs TBA -69.85kg
KB Zutphen N-kl
6. "kleine" Mo Achahchouch 15jr vs 14jr Hubert Geven -57.17kg
Team Beast of the East J-kl Budo Blok Apeldoorn
7. Calliyan (65kg) vs Yusuf Azer -63.50kg
Team Luyken Doetinchem C-kl Team Azer Zwolle
8. Wencho Hennink vs Andre Wolf -82.55kg
KB Zutphen N-kl Budo Blok Apeldoorn
9. Nesta Kankam vs Yan Bak -82.55kg
Team Beast of the East N-kl Bully’s Gym Wageningen
10. Mauricio Cardoso vs Melvin Kainama -79.38kg
KB Zutphen N-kl Muay Boran Gym Apeldoorn
11. Aram Khazaryan vs Gokan -63.50kg
Team Beast of the East N-kl Team Luyken Doetinchem
12. Brahim vs Hovik Tikranjan -76.20kg
KB Arnhem B-kl Team Azer Zwolle
13. Sahin Koycu vs TBA -69.85kg
Team Beast of the East N/C-kl
14. Ronnie Jacobs vs Leenderd Jan Mulder -100kg
KB Zutphen C-kl Bullys Gym Arnhem/Wageningen
15 Albert Bruheim vs Nawid -69.85kg
Fightclub Sommerda Duitsland B-kl Team Azer Zwolle
16. Servet Cakir vs Alexander Sakotic -76.20kg
Team Beast of the East B-kl Bana Fightclub Duitsland
17 Michel Santing vs Stefan Middelkamp -58.97kg
Muay Boran Gym Deventer C-kl MT Zwolle
18. Frank ter Brug vs Garik Sarkisjan -86.18kg
Team Azer Zwolle C-kl Scorpio Gym Almelo
19. Bertrik Berfelo vs TBA -61.23kg
KB Brummen N-kl
20. Albert Gort vs Ahmet Tarin -86.20kg
Lomulder MT Hoogeveen N-kl Bully's Gym Arnhem/Wageningen
21. Omar Baqi vs Nicky Lopez -69.85kg
Team Beast of the East B-kl KB Brummen
22. Abdel Bahaij vs Sven Blokdijk -69.85kg
Bully’s Gym Wageningen C-kl Soykan Gym Vaassen
23. Gwenny Schraa vs Marc Hulshof -82.55kg
Team Beast of the East N-kl Muay Boran Gym Apeldoorn
24. Ruben Jemmott vs Nale -86.18kg
KB Brummen B-kl KB Arnhem
25. Atty Gol vs Dave van de ploeg -65kg
Team Beast of the East A-kl Team Azer Zwolle
http://img389.imageshack.us/img389/8687/postera31fy9.jpg