Bouiry
29-12-2008, 17:08
Wie gaan er allemaal naar Time for Action in Nijmegen 1febr??
Voorlopige matchmaking Nijmegen 1 febr 09
Rode Hoek Blauwe Hoek
1 Noud Budaya C 66 3x2 Robie Hageman GG
2 Wesley KB Arhnem J 68 3x1 Van Lierop GGH
3 Chris Team Gennep N 68 3x1,5 Jordy Wijchen
4 Nabil Mattiz gym C 70 3x2 Imran Sportlife
5 Alic Hoyer gym C 70 3x2 Nick hemmers GG
6 Hamid Team Gennep N 95 3x1,5 Jimmy Sportlife
7 Dogan Mattiz gym J 60 3x1,5 Hubertus geven Budo blok
8 Ricky Team Gennep N 68 3x1,5 Johan MTBG Goch
9 Bart Kortenray Team Kraus C 60 3x2 Ramadan Fettou Team Explosion
10 Juan Discipline B 67 5x2 Gunter Balen Hambaken
11 Hamza Calmaro gym B 60 5x2
12 Lance GGH B 72 5x2 Reduoan Sportlife
13 Remco Hisken Angelo gym A 76 5x3 Foauzie Medhar Plaza Fightteam
14 Tommy gun GGH A 86 5X3 Leon Miedema FFC
Pauze
15 Chihoo Ubeda C 66 3X2 Javus Team Explosion
16 Rano Budaya B 66 5x2
17 Nillis Hoyer gym C MMA 80
18 Marciano Tatsuijn dojo N MMA 91 Oscar MTBG GOCH
19 Ryan Semeral GGH B 70 3x2 Zakaria Bully's gym
20 Soufiane Hardcore B 68 5x2 Emad Budaya
21 Samir Ubeda gym B 80 5x2 Mitchel Team pinas
22 Jemyma KB Arhnem B 52 5x2 ……. Belgie
23 Abdelssamat Mattiz gym B 76 5x2 Wesley den Hartog Team pinas
24 Sergio Wielzen FFC A 66 5x3 Abdel Yalmani Belgie
25 Danny Hoyer Hoyer gym A MMA 72,5 Moien Takalou Tatsujin dojo
26 Said el bouanani Hambaken A 84 5x3 Boy boy KB Arhnem
27 Halim Issaoui Bully's gym A 75 3x3 Imro main FFC
Voorlopige matchmaking Nijmegen 1 febr 09
Rode Hoek Blauwe Hoek
1 Noud Budaya C 66 3x2 Robie Hageman GG
2 Wesley KB Arhnem J 68 3x1 Van Lierop GGH
3 Chris Team Gennep N 68 3x1,5 Jordy Wijchen
4 Nabil Mattiz gym C 70 3x2 Imran Sportlife
5 Alic Hoyer gym C 70 3x2 Nick hemmers GG
6 Hamid Team Gennep N 95 3x1,5 Jimmy Sportlife
7 Dogan Mattiz gym J 60 3x1,5 Hubertus geven Budo blok
8 Ricky Team Gennep N 68 3x1,5 Johan MTBG Goch
9 Bart Kortenray Team Kraus C 60 3x2 Ramadan Fettou Team Explosion
10 Juan Discipline B 67 5x2 Gunter Balen Hambaken
11 Hamza Calmaro gym B 60 5x2
12 Lance GGH B 72 5x2 Reduoan Sportlife
13 Remco Hisken Angelo gym A 76 5x3 Foauzie Medhar Plaza Fightteam
14 Tommy gun GGH A 86 5X3 Leon Miedema FFC
Pauze
15 Chihoo Ubeda C 66 3X2 Javus Team Explosion
16 Rano Budaya B 66 5x2
17 Nillis Hoyer gym C MMA 80
18 Marciano Tatsuijn dojo N MMA 91 Oscar MTBG GOCH
19 Ryan Semeral GGH B 70 3x2 Zakaria Bully's gym
20 Soufiane Hardcore B 68 5x2 Emad Budaya
21 Samir Ubeda gym B 80 5x2 Mitchel Team pinas
22 Jemyma KB Arhnem B 52 5x2 ……. Belgie
23 Abdelssamat Mattiz gym B 76 5x2 Wesley den Hartog Team pinas
24 Sergio Wielzen FFC A 66 5x3 Abdel Yalmani Belgie
25 Danny Hoyer Hoyer gym A MMA 72,5 Moien Takalou Tatsujin dojo
26 Said el bouanani Hambaken A 84 5x3 Boy boy KB Arhnem
27 Halim Issaoui Bully's gym A 75 3x3 Imro main FFC