Fasada
13-03-2009, 20:18
Онлайн-трансляция (http://mixfight.ru/multimedia/video/online/)
Hier de link van de M-1 Selection, de winnaars zullen kans maken om deel te nemen aan de M-1 Challenge!
The "M-1 Challenge Selection" is a year long tournament in Russia comprised of ten Russian-based teams in which the championship squad will be eligible for entry into the 2010 M-1 Challenge.
Today's card will feature two best-of-five head-to-head team matchups between Action Force vs. Dagestan from Pool B and Russia Red Devil vs. Anapa from Pool A. The scheduled card is as follows:
Rating Fight (non-team bout):
1. Alexey Nazarov (Red Devil) vs. Artur Korchemniy (Red Devil) at 82 kg
Team Matchup #1 (Action Force vs. Dagestan):
2. Vugar Bahshiev (Action Force) vs. Magomed Magomedov (Dagestan) at 70 kg
3. Bagavdin Gadjimuradov (Action Force) vs. Rashid Magomedov (Dagestan) at 76 kg
4. Artur Guseinov (Action Force) vs. Magomed Sultanahmedov (Dagestan) at 84 kg
5. Alexey Grebenkin (Action Force) vs. Ibragim Halilov (Dagestan) at 93 kg
6. Jeihun Abylov (Action Force) vs. Arsen Abdulkerimov (Dagestan) at +93 kg
Rating Fight (non-team bout):
7. Levan Persaev (Red Devil) vs. TBA (Red Devil) at +93 kg
Team Matchup #2 (Red Devil vs. Anapa):
8. Amirkhan Mazihov (Red Devil) vs. Rustam Taushev (Anapa) at 70 kg
9. Marat Ilaev (Red Devil) vs. Anzor Kardanov (Anapa) at 76 kg
10. Radmir Gabdullin (Red Devil) vs. Artur Avakyan (Anapa) at 84 kg
11. Viktor Nemkov (Red Devil) vs. Ishchan Zakaryan (Anapa) at 93 kg
12. Maxim Grishin (Red Devil) vs. Magomed Umarov (Anapa) at +93 kg
Hier de link van de M-1 Selection, de winnaars zullen kans maken om deel te nemen aan de M-1 Challenge!
The "M-1 Challenge Selection" is a year long tournament in Russia comprised of ten Russian-based teams in which the championship squad will be eligible for entry into the 2010 M-1 Challenge.
Today's card will feature two best-of-five head-to-head team matchups between Action Force vs. Dagestan from Pool B and Russia Red Devil vs. Anapa from Pool A. The scheduled card is as follows:
Rating Fight (non-team bout):
1. Alexey Nazarov (Red Devil) vs. Artur Korchemniy (Red Devil) at 82 kg
Team Matchup #1 (Action Force vs. Dagestan):
2. Vugar Bahshiev (Action Force) vs. Magomed Magomedov (Dagestan) at 70 kg
3. Bagavdin Gadjimuradov (Action Force) vs. Rashid Magomedov (Dagestan) at 76 kg
4. Artur Guseinov (Action Force) vs. Magomed Sultanahmedov (Dagestan) at 84 kg
5. Alexey Grebenkin (Action Force) vs. Ibragim Halilov (Dagestan) at 93 kg
6. Jeihun Abylov (Action Force) vs. Arsen Abdulkerimov (Dagestan) at +93 kg
Rating Fight (non-team bout):
7. Levan Persaev (Red Devil) vs. TBA (Red Devil) at +93 kg
Team Matchup #2 (Red Devil vs. Anapa):
8. Amirkhan Mazihov (Red Devil) vs. Rustam Taushev (Anapa) at 70 kg
9. Marat Ilaev (Red Devil) vs. Anzor Kardanov (Anapa) at 76 kg
10. Radmir Gabdullin (Red Devil) vs. Artur Avakyan (Anapa) at 84 kg
11. Viktor Nemkov (Red Devil) vs. Ishchan Zakaryan (Anapa) at 93 kg
12. Maxim Grishin (Red Devil) vs. Magomed Umarov (Anapa) at +93 kg