marcelt
22-03-2009, 15:12
K-1 Rules Collizion Croatia - Results
K-1 Collizione Croatia (21.03.2009) - Results
Super Fight K-1 Max
Mihai Barbu (ROM) vs. Walid Haddad (FRA) - Decision Ext Round
K-1 Max Collizion Tournament - Semifinals
Frane Radnic (CRO) vs. Mirko Vorkapic (SLO) - Decision
Duba Barradas (POR) vs. Tounkara Bakary (FRA) - Decision Ext Round
K-1 Collizion Tournament - Semifinals
Gordan Jukic (CRO) vs. Patrick Berger (AUT) - decision
David Dancrade (FRA) vs. James Philips (GER) - KO 3'rd Round
Ultimate Fights - MMA RULES
Stipe Bekavac (CRO) vs. Matusz Laincz (SLK) - KO 1'st Round
Igor Pokrajak (CRO) vs. Martin Bozik (SLK) - KO 1'st Round
K-1 Super Fights
Domagoj Ostojic (CRO) vs. Mihaita Golescu (ROM) - decision
Marko Tomasovic (CRO) vs. Milan Dalesic (ITA) - KO 2'nd Round
Stefan Leko (CRO) vs. Raul Catinas (ROM) - KO 1'st Round
K-1 Collizion Tournament Final
Patrick Berger (AUT) vs. James Philips (GER) - decision 3'rd Riund
K-1 Max Collizion Tournament Final
Duba Baradas (POR) vs. Frane Radnic (CRO) - decision Extra Round
K-1 Collizione Croatia (21.03.2009) - Results
Super Fight K-1 Max
Mihai Barbu (ROM) vs. Walid Haddad (FRA) - Decision Ext Round
K-1 Max Collizion Tournament - Semifinals
Frane Radnic (CRO) vs. Mirko Vorkapic (SLO) - Decision
Duba Barradas (POR) vs. Tounkara Bakary (FRA) - Decision Ext Round
K-1 Collizion Tournament - Semifinals
Gordan Jukic (CRO) vs. Patrick Berger (AUT) - decision
David Dancrade (FRA) vs. James Philips (GER) - KO 3'rd Round
Ultimate Fights - MMA RULES
Stipe Bekavac (CRO) vs. Matusz Laincz (SLK) - KO 1'st Round
Igor Pokrajak (CRO) vs. Martin Bozik (SLK) - KO 1'st Round
K-1 Super Fights
Domagoj Ostojic (CRO) vs. Mihaita Golescu (ROM) - decision
Marko Tomasovic (CRO) vs. Milan Dalesic (ITA) - KO 2'nd Round
Stefan Leko (CRO) vs. Raul Catinas (ROM) - KO 1'st Round
K-1 Collizion Tournament Final
Patrick Berger (AUT) vs. James Philips (GER) - decision 3'rd Riund
K-1 Max Collizion Tournament Final
Duba Baradas (POR) vs. Frane Radnic (CRO) - decision Extra Round