jury
05-04-2009, 03:34
http://img508.imageshack.us/img508/8082/logocd1.jpg
1 Jeremy kleintjes jgd kl, vs Rabih mhassani gym W.O.P
2 Robin mantjes Team Petres jgd kl, vs Zakaria Mhassani gym W.O.P
3 Gertwin ten hove Loekies Gym nw kl, vs Sefa onal Mousid gym W.T.K.O
4 Jerry Everts Dynamic sports jgd kl, vs Mo Mhassani gym W.O.P
5Rudi Berndt Team Knaap nw kl, Onb vs Onb Simen Plato Team Morris
6 Zohed Noorzad Dynamic sports nw kl, Onb vs Onb Adil Mhassani gym
7 G Valpoort Team Slamm jgd kl, Onb vs Onb Abdel Mousid gym
8 Michael de geest TMA Tiel jgd kl, Onb vs Onb Jeffrey Clark Ropi gym
9 Mika FFc W.T.K.O C kl, vs Kid Maduro Team Viera
10 Mecello Copra King Petch W.T.K.O nw kl, vs Richard Schipper Team Knaap
11 Andy Oosterling FFc jgd kl , ONB vs ONB Anas el Zagah Mhassani gym ( Andy Oosterling behoud zijn U.M.C Titel )
12 Lissane van Molen Day,s gym B kl, W.O.P vs Kate Mintiens Bulldog gym boom
13 Rudy Benjamin King Petch B kl, vs Omar FFC W.O.P
14 Umit Keskin Dragon gym W.O.P nw kl, vs Marouan Bhiri Team Amrani
15 Shai Shen Sances gym nw kl, VS Zekai Aksoy Team Jamal B W.O.P
16Yousef Elbehadji Vos gym ONB nw kl, vs ONB Team Jamal B
17 Cenk Bahar Dynamic sports nw kl, vs Samir el Matari Day,s gym W.O.P
18 Donovan FFC W.K.O.H C kl, vs Hicham oulad said Team Jamal B
19 Mally Calmus Day,s gym W.T.K.O nw kl, VS Mayari Mailoa TMA Tiel
20 Denise Kielhorst Day,s gym W.O.P C kl, VS Salaysa vd Bos Loekies GYm
21 Mohammed Charkaoui Team Slamm W.MED. INT A kl, 61,23kg VS Kasmi Team Viera
.................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .....................................
PS, er kan een foutje ingesloten zijn.
1 Jeremy kleintjes jgd kl, vs Rabih mhassani gym W.O.P
2 Robin mantjes Team Petres jgd kl, vs Zakaria Mhassani gym W.O.P
3 Gertwin ten hove Loekies Gym nw kl, vs Sefa onal Mousid gym W.T.K.O
4 Jerry Everts Dynamic sports jgd kl, vs Mo Mhassani gym W.O.P
5Rudi Berndt Team Knaap nw kl, Onb vs Onb Simen Plato Team Morris
6 Zohed Noorzad Dynamic sports nw kl, Onb vs Onb Adil Mhassani gym
7 G Valpoort Team Slamm jgd kl, Onb vs Onb Abdel Mousid gym
8 Michael de geest TMA Tiel jgd kl, Onb vs Onb Jeffrey Clark Ropi gym
9 Mika FFc W.T.K.O C kl, vs Kid Maduro Team Viera
10 Mecello Copra King Petch W.T.K.O nw kl, vs Richard Schipper Team Knaap
11 Andy Oosterling FFc jgd kl , ONB vs ONB Anas el Zagah Mhassani gym ( Andy Oosterling behoud zijn U.M.C Titel )
12 Lissane van Molen Day,s gym B kl, W.O.P vs Kate Mintiens Bulldog gym boom
13 Rudy Benjamin King Petch B kl, vs Omar FFC W.O.P
14 Umit Keskin Dragon gym W.O.P nw kl, vs Marouan Bhiri Team Amrani
15 Shai Shen Sances gym nw kl, VS Zekai Aksoy Team Jamal B W.O.P
16Yousef Elbehadji Vos gym ONB nw kl, vs ONB Team Jamal B
17 Cenk Bahar Dynamic sports nw kl, vs Samir el Matari Day,s gym W.O.P
18 Donovan FFC W.K.O.H C kl, vs Hicham oulad said Team Jamal B
19 Mally Calmus Day,s gym W.T.K.O nw kl, VS Mayari Mailoa TMA Tiel
20 Denise Kielhorst Day,s gym W.O.P C kl, VS Salaysa vd Bos Loekies GYm
21 Mohammed Charkaoui Team Slamm W.MED. INT A kl, 61,23kg VS Kasmi Team Viera
.................................................. .................................................. .................................................. .....................................
PS, er kan een foutje ingesloten zijn.