pavani
12-10-2009, 00:03
Gor , Twight Gym vs Issam, Mike’s Gym N-partij (WTKO)
Gherswin Pinedo, Tooy gym vs Jason Wilnis, The Colloseum B-partij (WOP)
Mandy van Eijk, The Colloseum vs Olga van Gelderen, Gym International C-partij (WOP)
Mohammed Souma, Ajuaou & Etta vs Brahim Idrissi, Pendakar C-partij (WOP)
Diego Breevoort, Satri Muda vs Karim el Ouarachi, Gym Haarlem N-partij (tegenstander komt niet opdagen)
Maik Redan, Mike’s Gym vs Naim Farhou, Pancration Jeugd (WOP)
Nick Frese vs Vos Gym vs Hamster, Team Amrani DEMO partij (Onbeslist)
Ronnie Romeijer, Mike’s Gym vs Abou Bakr, Ajaua & Etta - N-partij (med.interv.)
Bart Mooijekind, Mike’s Gym vs Richard Vredevelt, Bodo gym - C-partij (Opgave)
Aaron Wrighting, Mike’s Gym vs Paul Bakker, Gym International - B-partij (WOP)
Mo Ben Nasser, Jamal B vs Alexander Kreuger, Vos Gym - A-partij (win.diskwalificatie)
Chester Meurer, Bodo Gym vs Redouan Harmin, Team Wadinxveen - N-partij (WOP)
Jeffrey Bartijn, Twight Gym vs Samuel Grigorian, Jamal B - N-partij (WOP)
Rob Mooijekind, Bari Gym vs Ibrahim Arab, Vos Gym - N-partij (WOP)
Ramzi Tamaditi, Chakuriki vs Hans Pasztjerik, Peters Gym A-partij - (win.diskwalificatie)
Romano Morjoner, Twight Gym vs Joop Schneider, Os Gym - B-partij (WTKO)
Rachid Belani, Mike’s Gym vs Ronald Mugula Komodo Gym A-partij – (WKO)
Gherswin Pinedo, Tooy gym vs Jason Wilnis, The Colloseum B-partij (WOP)
Mandy van Eijk, The Colloseum vs Olga van Gelderen, Gym International C-partij (WOP)
Mohammed Souma, Ajuaou & Etta vs Brahim Idrissi, Pendakar C-partij (WOP)
Diego Breevoort, Satri Muda vs Karim el Ouarachi, Gym Haarlem N-partij (tegenstander komt niet opdagen)
Maik Redan, Mike’s Gym vs Naim Farhou, Pancration Jeugd (WOP)
Nick Frese vs Vos Gym vs Hamster, Team Amrani DEMO partij (Onbeslist)
Ronnie Romeijer, Mike’s Gym vs Abou Bakr, Ajaua & Etta - N-partij (med.interv.)
Bart Mooijekind, Mike’s Gym vs Richard Vredevelt, Bodo gym - C-partij (Opgave)
Aaron Wrighting, Mike’s Gym vs Paul Bakker, Gym International - B-partij (WOP)
Mo Ben Nasser, Jamal B vs Alexander Kreuger, Vos Gym - A-partij (win.diskwalificatie)
Chester Meurer, Bodo Gym vs Redouan Harmin, Team Wadinxveen - N-partij (WOP)
Jeffrey Bartijn, Twight Gym vs Samuel Grigorian, Jamal B - N-partij (WOP)
Rob Mooijekind, Bari Gym vs Ibrahim Arab, Vos Gym - N-partij (WOP)
Ramzi Tamaditi, Chakuriki vs Hans Pasztjerik, Peters Gym A-partij - (win.diskwalificatie)
Romano Morjoner, Twight Gym vs Joop Schneider, Os Gym - B-partij (WTKO)
Rachid Belani, Mike’s Gym vs Ronald Mugula Komodo Gym A-partij – (WKO)