milo
09-11-2009, 21:08
ROOD___________________________________BLAUW
Kb Sneek Johanna Corbie J 58 Tapilatu Janita Westiner Rwp
Budo-blok Bagduan Karadimir 15j J 59 Mt Zwolle Abas Momand 15j Rwd
Tooy gym Adil el Azzati, 13 J 56 Kb Sneek Steven Zwerver, 13 Rwp
Nebbe Ciric Mohammed Hamza N 56 Kai Muay Guy Munster Bwko
Team Schilt Maurice Kloetstra C 70 Mt Zwolle Ervet Manga 16j Bwp
Art of Defence Samira El Idrissi N 61 Budo-Blok Gesiena Arets Bwp
FFC Doach LeeuwiN N 71 Kb Arnhem Jamil Sedighi Rwp
Downhat Gym Olivier Djordjeski N 74 Aihato Floris Vercauteren Bwp
Nebbe Ciric Henk Nobach C 79 FFC Dudi Chen O
Gym de Leeuw Jeffrey Karstens N 81 Rock Gym Szymon Kubiak Bwp
Kai Muay Ali Hosseini N 71 Art of Defence Sunti Bosma Rwtko
FFC Donovan Narain C 56 Satria Muda Raahat Sheik Joesoef Rwmi
Downhat Gym Theo Schroor N 80 Kai Muay Sjoerd Bwtko
Nebbe Ciric Kamel Nuweif C 63 Mt Zwolle Martin Spoolde Rwtko
Downhat Gym Milo Voolstra C 78 Mt Zwolle Berend Oosterhuis Rwp
Tooy gym Danny Hoving B 71 MT Zwolle Pablo Marthe Rwtko
Art of Defence Jamal Hamad Musa N 62 Satria Muda Diego Brevoort Bwtko
Kai Muay Michel Narbrus N 75 Kb Arnhem Vincent Praster O
Siu long Willy Oost C 62 Mt Zwolle Yassin el Morabit Bwp
Kai Muay Georgianna Faats N 56 Aihato Heidi Groenia Rwp
Kb Sneek Nico Stienstra N 60 Art of Defence Kasem Rasuli Rwrsc
Aihato Djura de Vries N 58 Satria Muda Melanie Piek O
Kb Sneek Gerben v/d Veen C 69 Mt Zwolle Idres Momand Bwp
Kai Muay Isaias Ferreira B 64 Kb Arnhem Peter Knoop Rwp
Kb Sneek Johanna Corbie J 58 Tapilatu Janita Westiner Rwp
Budo-blok Bagduan Karadimir 15j J 59 Mt Zwolle Abas Momand 15j Rwd
Tooy gym Adil el Azzati, 13 J 56 Kb Sneek Steven Zwerver, 13 Rwp
Nebbe Ciric Mohammed Hamza N 56 Kai Muay Guy Munster Bwko
Team Schilt Maurice Kloetstra C 70 Mt Zwolle Ervet Manga 16j Bwp
Art of Defence Samira El Idrissi N 61 Budo-Blok Gesiena Arets Bwp
FFC Doach LeeuwiN N 71 Kb Arnhem Jamil Sedighi Rwp
Downhat Gym Olivier Djordjeski N 74 Aihato Floris Vercauteren Bwp
Nebbe Ciric Henk Nobach C 79 FFC Dudi Chen O
Gym de Leeuw Jeffrey Karstens N 81 Rock Gym Szymon Kubiak Bwp
Kai Muay Ali Hosseini N 71 Art of Defence Sunti Bosma Rwtko
FFC Donovan Narain C 56 Satria Muda Raahat Sheik Joesoef Rwmi
Downhat Gym Theo Schroor N 80 Kai Muay Sjoerd Bwtko
Nebbe Ciric Kamel Nuweif C 63 Mt Zwolle Martin Spoolde Rwtko
Downhat Gym Milo Voolstra C 78 Mt Zwolle Berend Oosterhuis Rwp
Tooy gym Danny Hoving B 71 MT Zwolle Pablo Marthe Rwtko
Art of Defence Jamal Hamad Musa N 62 Satria Muda Diego Brevoort Bwtko
Kai Muay Michel Narbrus N 75 Kb Arnhem Vincent Praster O
Siu long Willy Oost C 62 Mt Zwolle Yassin el Morabit Bwp
Kai Muay Georgianna Faats N 56 Aihato Heidi Groenia Rwp
Kb Sneek Nico Stienstra N 60 Art of Defence Kasem Rasuli Rwrsc
Aihato Djura de Vries N 58 Satria Muda Melanie Piek O
Kb Sneek Gerben v/d Veen C 69 Mt Zwolle Idres Momand Bwp
Kai Muay Isaias Ferreira B 64 Kb Arnhem Peter Knoop Rwp