yas
16-11-2009, 16:57
White Male Juvenile
Middle -74 M
1 Rob Smal Rickson Gracie Olympiawaard
2 De Clercq Jeffrey Sequana-academy
White Belts Male
Super Feather -64 M
1 Brendan Davids Gracie Barra.nl
2 ZEBIDI Daniel HYBRID-DOJO
3 Ryckaert Niels Sequana Academy
Feather -70 M
1 Thijs Heutinck Team Agua
2 Etiënne Van de Leur Gracie Barra.nl
3 Miguel Tjon-Kon-Fat Team Agua
Light -76 M
1 Quentin Haberham Team Agua
2 Clifford Edwards Team Agua
3 Tersluijsen Yaël Jiu Jitsu Factory
Middle -82.3 M
1 Tayron Agtereek Team Agua
2 Bob Ruijg Gracie Barra.nl
3 Aboubakr El Mahdaoui Team Agua
Med. Heavy -88.3 M
1 Melvin Van Suijdam Team Agua
2 Mohamed Sowiai Gracie Jiujitsu Calogne
3 Michel Ras Team Agua
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Michael Kuijper JJF Rijen
2 Eric Roest Rickson Gracie Holland
3 Erwin Van diessen Gracie Barra.nl
Super Heavy -100.5 M
1 Eelco Schippers Team Agua
2 Gademan Martijn Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 El Addouti Kamal Jiu Jitsu Factory
Ultra Heavy >100,5 M
1 Ricardo van Kooten Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Henk Van Zadelhoff Rickson Gracie Olympiawaard
3 Niels Nijsingh Jiu Jitsu Factory
White Belts Female Middle -60.5 V
1 Rose-Marie El Sharouni Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Van den Ende Jolien Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Sarai Pannekoek Jiu Jitsu Factory
Med. Heavy >60,5 V
1 Susanne Skrobak Frota-Team
2 Brechje Jacobs Gracie Barra.nl
3 Anke Müller Akita-Inu-Dojo / Team Marshmallow
Blue Belts Female
Med. Heavy >60,5 V
1 Marjolein Groenen Gracie Barra.nl
2 Wenger Hélène Bjj.be
Blue Belts Male
Feather -70 M
1 TIM BACHOT EXIT BJJ
2 Joost Erhardt Rickson Gracie Holland
3 Youness Bahedi Gracie-Jiujitsu Koln
Light -76 M
1 Lee Lei Woo Team Agua
2 Kim Hofmans Sequana Academy
3 Lesseigne Laurent Sabatin team
Middle -82.3 M
1 Peter Cox Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Niels Tuhumury Rickson Gracie Olympiawaard
3 Van Wegberg Dennis Bad Boys JJ
Med. Heavy -88.3 M
1 Desmond Van den Berg Carlson Gracie
2 Lars De Bree Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Kastoryano Stephen Team Agua
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Martijn Koch Rickson Gracie
2 Wong Dennis Bad Boys JJ
3 Chekwa Aneke Jiu Jitsu Factory
Super Heavy -100.5 M
1 Neufang Alexander RFS TEAM
2 Robin Vos Jiu Jitsu Factory
Ultra Heavy >100,5 M
1 Bas Van der Wolk Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Nicolas Malfeyt Exit bjj
Purple Male
Feather -70 M
1 Jaime Seradilla Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Kevin Kwee Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Gordon Cheung Team Agua
Middle -82.3 M
1 Duane Van Helvoirt Gracie Barra.nl
2 Roel Donkers Gracie Barra.nl
3 Alfred Sutter Frota Team
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Willem Peters Gracie Barra.nl
2 Willem Zandbergen Gracie Barra.nl
3 Florian Daniel Mueller Fight Gym Nürnberg Team Equipe Fabricio
Brown&Black Male
Feather -70 M
1 Remco Van Baardewijk Team Agua
2 Jordy Peute Gracie Barra.nl
3 Maurice Goffart EXIT BJJ
Middle -82.3 M
1 Remco Rettob Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Deputter Wim Exit BJJ
3 Daniel Bertina Carlson Gracie Holland
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Darpinyan Rahad Team Schreiber
2 Jochem Branderhorst Gracie Barra.nl
3 Jasper Van der Gaag Team Agua
Heavy plus >94,3 M
1 Jörg "Marshmallow" Lothmann Akita-Inu-Dojo / Team Marshmallow
2 Kerkhof Valentino MZIO TEAM
Open Class Elite Male
1 Jochem Branderhorst Gracie Barra.nl
2 Deputter Wim Exit BJJ
3 Maurice Goffart EXIT BJJ
Open Class Blue Belts Male
1 Ahmet Yalbirdak Frota-Team
2 Francis M Thode Team Agua
3 Bolle Jean-Pascal Sequana Academy
Open Class White Belts Male
1 Melvin Van Suijdam Team Agua
2 Tersluijsen Yaël Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Omar Van Den Weghe EXIT BJJ
Open Class Female White&Blue
1 Susanne Skrobak Frota-Team
2 Marjolein Groenen Gracie Barra.nl
3 Van den Ende Jolien Jiu Jitsu Factory
BEST TEAM
1. TEAM AGUA
2. JIU JITSU FACTORY
3. GRACIE BARRA Holanda
we would like to congratulate all the dutch champions 2009! parabens!!
Middle -74 M
1 Rob Smal Rickson Gracie Olympiawaard
2 De Clercq Jeffrey Sequana-academy
White Belts Male
Super Feather -64 M
1 Brendan Davids Gracie Barra.nl
2 ZEBIDI Daniel HYBRID-DOJO
3 Ryckaert Niels Sequana Academy
Feather -70 M
1 Thijs Heutinck Team Agua
2 Etiënne Van de Leur Gracie Barra.nl
3 Miguel Tjon-Kon-Fat Team Agua
Light -76 M
1 Quentin Haberham Team Agua
2 Clifford Edwards Team Agua
3 Tersluijsen Yaël Jiu Jitsu Factory
Middle -82.3 M
1 Tayron Agtereek Team Agua
2 Bob Ruijg Gracie Barra.nl
3 Aboubakr El Mahdaoui Team Agua
Med. Heavy -88.3 M
1 Melvin Van Suijdam Team Agua
2 Mohamed Sowiai Gracie Jiujitsu Calogne
3 Michel Ras Team Agua
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Michael Kuijper JJF Rijen
2 Eric Roest Rickson Gracie Holland
3 Erwin Van diessen Gracie Barra.nl
Super Heavy -100.5 M
1 Eelco Schippers Team Agua
2 Gademan Martijn Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 El Addouti Kamal Jiu Jitsu Factory
Ultra Heavy >100,5 M
1 Ricardo van Kooten Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Henk Van Zadelhoff Rickson Gracie Olympiawaard
3 Niels Nijsingh Jiu Jitsu Factory
White Belts Female Middle -60.5 V
1 Rose-Marie El Sharouni Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Van den Ende Jolien Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Sarai Pannekoek Jiu Jitsu Factory
Med. Heavy >60,5 V
1 Susanne Skrobak Frota-Team
2 Brechje Jacobs Gracie Barra.nl
3 Anke Müller Akita-Inu-Dojo / Team Marshmallow
Blue Belts Female
Med. Heavy >60,5 V
1 Marjolein Groenen Gracie Barra.nl
2 Wenger Hélène Bjj.be
Blue Belts Male
Feather -70 M
1 TIM BACHOT EXIT BJJ
2 Joost Erhardt Rickson Gracie Holland
3 Youness Bahedi Gracie-Jiujitsu Koln
Light -76 M
1 Lee Lei Woo Team Agua
2 Kim Hofmans Sequana Academy
3 Lesseigne Laurent Sabatin team
Middle -82.3 M
1 Peter Cox Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Niels Tuhumury Rickson Gracie Olympiawaard
3 Van Wegberg Dennis Bad Boys JJ
Med. Heavy -88.3 M
1 Desmond Van den Berg Carlson Gracie
2 Lars De Bree Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Kastoryano Stephen Team Agua
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Martijn Koch Rickson Gracie
2 Wong Dennis Bad Boys JJ
3 Chekwa Aneke Jiu Jitsu Factory
Super Heavy -100.5 M
1 Neufang Alexander RFS TEAM
2 Robin Vos Jiu Jitsu Factory
Ultra Heavy >100,5 M
1 Bas Van der Wolk Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Nicolas Malfeyt Exit bjj
Purple Male
Feather -70 M
1 Jaime Seradilla Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Kevin Kwee Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Gordon Cheung Team Agua
Middle -82.3 M
1 Duane Van Helvoirt Gracie Barra.nl
2 Roel Donkers Gracie Barra.nl
3 Alfred Sutter Frota Team
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Willem Peters Gracie Barra.nl
2 Willem Zandbergen Gracie Barra.nl
3 Florian Daniel Mueller Fight Gym Nürnberg Team Equipe Fabricio
Brown&Black Male
Feather -70 M
1 Remco Van Baardewijk Team Agua
2 Jordy Peute Gracie Barra.nl
3 Maurice Goffart EXIT BJJ
Middle -82.3 M
1 Remco Rettob Jiu Jitsu Factory
2 Deputter Wim Exit BJJ
3 Daniel Bertina Carlson Gracie Holland
Heavy -94.3 M
1 Darpinyan Rahad Team Schreiber
2 Jochem Branderhorst Gracie Barra.nl
3 Jasper Van der Gaag Team Agua
Heavy plus >94,3 M
1 Jörg "Marshmallow" Lothmann Akita-Inu-Dojo / Team Marshmallow
2 Kerkhof Valentino MZIO TEAM
Open Class Elite Male
1 Jochem Branderhorst Gracie Barra.nl
2 Deputter Wim Exit BJJ
3 Maurice Goffart EXIT BJJ
Open Class Blue Belts Male
1 Ahmet Yalbirdak Frota-Team
2 Francis M Thode Team Agua
3 Bolle Jean-Pascal Sequana Academy
Open Class White Belts Male
1 Melvin Van Suijdam Team Agua
2 Tersluijsen Yaël Jiu Jitsu Factory
3 Omar Van Den Weghe EXIT BJJ
Open Class Female White&Blue
1 Susanne Skrobak Frota-Team
2 Marjolein Groenen Gracie Barra.nl
3 Van den Ende Jolien Jiu Jitsu Factory
BEST TEAM
1. TEAM AGUA
2. JIU JITSU FACTORY
3. GRACIE BARRA Holanda
we would like to congratulate all the dutch champions 2009! parabens!!