Organisatie: The art of muaythai
Betreft: Muaythai J/N/C/B
Datum: 28-02-2010
Promotor: Budo-Blok
Locatie: Budo-Blok,Kanaalzuid 10 Apeldoorn
Aanvang: 13.00 uur
jan-40 Weging: 11.00 uur
Rood Blauw
Nr Team/Gym Naam Klasse Kg Team/Gym Naam
1 Hemmers 12 J 3x1 48 Scorpio gym Malik Kysho 12
2 Budo-Blok Stephany Overkamp 14 J v 3x1 57 Coloseum Seda 14
3 Bora gym Mehriban Unal 12 J v 3x1 53 Muaythai Dortmund Hatice Demir 13
4 Budo-Blok Bram Bakker 14 J 3x1 57 Hemmers 14
5 Spartacus gym Joey Joorn12 J 3x1 44 Team beat of the east Davy Stampfer 12
6 Budo-Blok Rehdy Harchicour 9 J 3x1 25 Muaythai Dortmund Berkkan Demir 8
7 Bora gym Kelvin Boerkamp 15 J 3x1 51 Hemmers 13
8 Tooy gym Endy Semeleer*** 13*** *** *** J 3x1 46 Aitnaceur Frankrijk Sofyann Ait naceur 14
9 Budo-Blok Bagduan Karadimir J 3x1 59 Spartacus gym Michael Wagner 15
10 Bora gym Marovan Toutouh 15 J 3x1 60 Tooy gym Nabil Azaguag 15
11 Muaythai Dortmund Ruslan Kopylevych 15 J 3x1 62 Spartacus gym Dominic Wagner 15
12 Bora gym Elya Zabat 14 J 3x1 73 Team beat of the east Odessa Schraa 15
13 Budo-Blok Steunebrink J 3 x 1,5 88 Muaythai Dortmund Filip Droste 15
14 tabonon Zwolle N 3x1,5 63 Muaythai Dortmund Aleks Muhoberac 16
15 Budo-Blok Steve Selk 19 N 3x1,5 68 Muaythai Dortmund Santo Mutari 16
16 Bora gym Cihan Ozer 17 N 3x1,5 58 Scorpio gym Peter Bergrok 16 1
17 Budo-Blok Kevin Krooshof 22 N 3x1,5 65 scorpio gym Darryl de Koster 16
18 Bora gym Mohammed Taibe 23 N 3x1,5 65 Aitnaceur Frankrijk Mike van de put 19
19 Muaythai Dortmund Nick petschulat 17 N 3x1,5 78 scorpio gym Jeroen Vossebelt 21 1
20 Bora gym Kirsten 23 n 3x1,5 dame 65 Matuari Cioummauphe Tullis 16
21 Budo-Blok Tonny Karssen N 3x1,5 100 van der Burgt Muay thai Erwin van der Burgt 23
22 Bora gym Mohamed Achalhi 17 N 3x1,5 95 Tabanon Zwolle 23
23 Budo-Blok Henry van Bronswijk N 3x1,5 78 scorpio gym Stefan van der Zwaag 26
24 Tooy gym Nabil el Gamarti 16 N 3x1,5 66 Muaythai Dortmund Oleg Slonov 16
25 Budo-Blok Hubert Geven 16 N 3x1,5 62 Wiet team Frankrijk Akim Chayem 16
Pauze Pauze Pauze Pauze
26 Budo-Blok Daniel sijtsma muay boran 2x2 muay boran grijpskerk Peter sijtsma
27 Budo-Blok Gesiena Arets 17 C 3x2 dame 60 Coloseum mandy
28 Bora gym Mohammed Mouhdad 19 C 3x2 63 Scorpio gym Mustafa Kazmaz 17
29 Bora gym Diego van Dusschoten 18 C 3x2 64 Team beat of the east Suleyman Yaprak 22
30 Bora gym Jamal Asgari 22 C 3x2 70 Aitnaceur Frankrijk Jeremy Buchez 24
31 Budo-Blok Wesley van Elburg C 3x2 83
32 Bora gym Edo Blauw 23 C 3x2 73 Wiet team Frankrijk Fabien Simonin 29
33 Bora gym Marc Langen C 3x2 90
34 Deds gym Soraya B 3x3 dame 60 Team Simson Sarah Debaieb 20
35 Scorpio gym Garik Sarkisjab 23 B 3x3 88 K.B.Brummen
36 Bora gym Abdul Mouhdad 22 B 3x3 61 Wiet team Frankrijk Malik Kacsmarkiewez 27
37 Team beat of the east Omar Baqi 23 B 3x3 72
38 Bora gym Micheal von Ostheim 23 B 3x3 72 Wiet team Frankrijk Kevin Goubernator 29
Bookmarks