Dames -65kg
1. Philomene Zelts (Shocx)
2. Kelly Kicarscyan (R-grip/ Wengtjun Amsterdam)
Heren -65kg beginners
1. Heiki Tilk (Shocx)
2. Abdelhakim El Allali (Shocx)
3. SantiagoJordan (Fight @ Power academy)
3. David Handte (Taifun Luta Livre)
Heren -65kg gevorderd
1. Daan de Coster (Exit Leuven)
2. Flavio Burger (Budo Academy Physical)
3. Farid el Said (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
Heren -70kg beginners
1. Oussama Mouched (?)
2. Carlos Flores (?)
3. Kristian Sorensen (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
3. Christopher Martha (G-Force Gym)
Heren -70kg gevorderd
1. Rubert Caster (Rickson Gracie/ team Aqua)
Heren -76kg beginners
1. Laurant Lesseigne (Shocx)
2. Roberto Pierotti (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
3. Mohammed El Masaoudi (Team Defcross / Exit BJJ)
3. Rochdi Yahyaoui (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
Heren -76kg gevorderd
1. Wim Deputter (Exit BJJ)
2. Aram Clements (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
3. Haris Hajaric (Fight Team Wondel)
Heren -83kg beginners
1. Martijn Gransier (Budo Academy Physical)
2. Rolf Busman (Renzo Gracie Holland)
3. JohannesKeil (Taifun Luta Livre)
3. Maurice Oomen (Fight Team Wondel)
Heren -83kg gevorderd
1. Malte Janssen (Taifun Luta Livre)
2. Oren Sivil (Taifun Luta Livre)
3. Roel Donkers (Gracie Barra)
Heren -91kg beginners
1. Cihan Akdemir (Fight Team Wondel)
2. Michel van Leeuwen (MMA Volendam)
3. PieterMulder (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
3. Wesley Joren (Kops)
Heren -91kg gevorderd
1. Martijn Oosterveen (Fight Team Wondel)
2. Felipe Xavierdasilva (Spidergym)
3. Sait Essen (CCFL Almere)
Heren -100kg beginners
1. Kyrie Honigh (Rickson Gracie Rotterdam)
2. Vincent Mulder (VC de Groot)
3. Fatih Durukan (Bad boys Jiu-Jitsu)
3. Georgios Lous Ameling (R-grip/ Tatsujin Amsterdam)
Heren -100kg gevorderd
1. Nills van Noord (Pancration)
2. Ron van de Aar (Rickson Gracie Haarlem)
3. Eelco Shippers (Team Aqua / Team Furious)
Heren +100kg beginners
1. Nick Salchow (Taifun Luta Livre)
2. Kaan Postaci (Shaolin Ryu)
3. Henk van Zadelhoff (Olypiawaard)
Heren +100 gevorderd
1. Dion Staring (Tatsujin Arnhem)
2. Jeffrey Pedro (Van de Vathorst)
3. Roy Guillen (Cordia)
Iedereen gefeliciteerd!!
Tevens wil ik hierbij alle vrijwilligers te bedanken voor wederom hun goede inzet.
MMA Team Ede
Yoseikan Netherlands.
Bookmarks