Zwarte band
A
Arbi Muradov (Brasa)
B
Bart Creemers (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
Benoit "Borracha" Zenthner (Sequana Academy)
F
Farid Ben Omar (ICON JJ) (1st Degree)
Farzin Karbalai-Sadegh (ICON JJ Delft)
Flexa (Flexa / Carlson Gracie Holland)
Frans van Casteren (Gracie Barra NL)
Frederik Spets (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
H
Harold Harder (Rickson Gracie Holland)
Hans Stringer (Jiu Jitsu Factory)
J
Jamalao (Mike's Gym)
Jesse Gibbs (Team Aqua)
Juan Grizzo (ICON JJ Brussel)
Jochem Branderhorst (Gracie Barra NL)
Jordy Peute (Gracie Barra NL)
Jasper van der Gaag (ICON JJ)
K
Ken Van Gilbergen (Exit-BJJ)
Kenny Polmans (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
Koen Smets (Hybrid Dojo Brussel)
L
Lennart Hoopman (ICON JJ Spijkenisse)
M
Mathieu Peters (Jiu Jitsu Factory)
Martijn de Jong (Tatsujin Dojo)
P
Pavlo Tsimos (ICON JJ Brussel)
R
Raf Lemmens (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
Remco Pardoel (Gracie Barra NL) (2nd Degree)
Remco Rettob (Brasa)
Remco van Baardewijk (Team Agua)
S
Saki Petsetas (ICON JJ Brussel)
T
Tim van der Stek (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
W
Willem Peters (Jiu Jitsu Factory)
Wim Deputter (Brasa)
Bruine Band
A
B
Bart Albers (Gracie Barra NL)
Bert Blancke (BOA BJJ)
Benno Westra (Team UCT/Team Agua)
Bruno Ferari (ICON JJ Brussel)
D
Dan Bodbol (Ze Marcello)
Daniël Bertina (Marcos Flexa / Carlson Gracie Holland)
David Haagsma (Gracie Barra NL)
Duane van Helvoirt (Gracie Barra NL)
F
Floris Dekker (ICON JJ Delft)
G
Gavin van Saelen (ICON JJ Antwerpen)
Gordon Cheung (Team Agua)
H
Henk Heneweer (Team Kaishin Almere / Team Agua)
I
Issaias Santos (Macaco Gold Team / Weng Chun Amsterdam)
J
Jaime Seradilla (Brasa)
Jasper vd Gaag (Team Agua)
Joao Alvaro Palma (Exit-BJJ)
Joel Jiberot (Ze Marcello)
Johan Deschamps-Bouillon (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
K
Karim Orlandini (Zé Marcello)
Kemail Verhoeven (Renzo Gracie Holland)
L
Lee Lei Woo (Team Agua)
Lennart Hoopman (ICON JJ Hellevoetsluis)
Lionel Cornelis (ICON JJ Brussel)
M
Marco de Keizer (ICON JJ Spijkenisse)
Marijke Vleeschouwers (Bad Boys Jiu Jitsu)
Maurice Goffart (Exit-BJJ)
Maxim Leijdekker (Rickson Gracie Purmerend)
Michel Goffart (Exit-BJJ)
Michel verhoeven (Rickson Gracie Holland)
N
Nico Herbert (ICON JJ)
O
Olivier Collomb (ICON JJ Spijkenisse)
R
Raoul Hiwat (Rickson Gracie Nederland)
Regie Rink (ICON JJ)
S
Stefan Struve (Gracie Barra NL)
Simeon Rutges (Team Agua)
T
Thomas Zenthner (Sequana Academy)
W
Willem Peeters (Gracie Barra NL)
Y
Yasmin Sewgobind (Jiu jitsu Factory)
Z
Zohair Abouchoaib (Brasa)
Bookmarks