cobra
02-11-2011, 10:00
http://i1230.photobucket.com/albums/ee481/jefotografie/posters/poster-OG2F12nov2011.png
Voorlopige matchmaking, geen volgorde!!!
Nederlands Titelgevecht
Duane van Helvoirt ( Calmaro ) vs Marc Duncan ( Team Duncan )
MMA Pro
Roland Beier (Sportschule Asia Ratingen ) vs Danny Hoyer ( Hoyer’s ym )
Hyram Rodriquez ( ATF Miliia ) vs Dennis Oliwka ( MMA Spirit DL )
Rudi Dupoint ( Sportvision ) vs Dave Dormans ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Palau Eric ( MMA Herstal ) vs Jermaine de Rooy ( Sahinbas / MMA Vlaardingen )
Arne Boekee ( Hoyer’s Gym ) vs Paul Guntjes (MMA Vlaardingen FTW )
Kevin Demmin ( Alligator RodeoTeam DL) vs Jeffrey Waltmans ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Robbert van de Heuvel ( Teamsuboxer) vs Haris Hajric ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW )
Guilero ( Aihato ) vs Shaun Waltmans ( Hoyer / Jego )
Max Coga ( MMA Spirit Frankfurt ) vs Jean Marc Howel ( ATF Militia )
Murat Haykir ( Sahinbas / MMA Vlaarrdingen ) vs Rafal Lewo ( MMA Spirit DL )
AMATEUR
Franz Muller ( Mu Joken Ki Dojo DL ) vs Kamil Werus ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW )
Jan Verstreaten ( Teamsu Boxer ) vs Maurice Kelleners ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Sanderson ( Team Marshmellow ) vs Michel Jacobs ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Maurice Oomen ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW ) vs Olaf Cordemeyer ( Team Schreiber )
Andy Gravee ( Hoyer’s Gym ) vs Dominik Nowak ( sg Suderwig DL )
Lelo Emerson ( MMA Herstal Bel ) vs Andy Etienne ( Team Shocx Belgie )
-David Ramires ( MMA Vlaardinge FTW ) vs Saykhan Meekev ( Red Scorpions Bel )
Suzus Hayati ( Mixfight Genk BEL ) vs Souroush Helali ( Thaiboxing Leuven BEL )
Erdie Karatas ( MT Genk BEL ) vs Angelo Semeleer ( ATF Militia )
Johan Niesthoven ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW ) vs Nick Verhoeven ( Team Topfighter BEL)
Vincent Fernandez ( Team Shocx Bel ) vs Jamie Bouwhuys ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Ron Peters ( Dipenegara ) vs Mamedou Wachtang ( MMA Herstal BEL)
Thomas Vijverberg ( Team Duncan ) vs Jiha Rijad ( MMA Herstal BEL )
Thijs Pesulima ( Team Duncan ) vs Danny Scheurs (Hoyer’s Gym )
Kelvin Mauasam (ATF Militia ) vs Hakar Sadic ( Team Duncan)
Tiago Agiuar (MMA Vlaardingen FTW ) vs Daniel Agirman (MMA Herstal )
Glen de Haan ( Hoyer’S Gym ) vs Muhammed Celebi ( SG Suderwig DL )
Djim van het Hof ( Team Schreiber ) vs Karen Konstandian ( Allard Leuven BEL)
Mustafa Bidani ( MT Genk BEL ) vs Maurice Blijdestein ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Voorlopige matchmaking, geen volgorde!!!
Nederlands Titelgevecht
Duane van Helvoirt ( Calmaro ) vs Marc Duncan ( Team Duncan )
MMA Pro
Roland Beier (Sportschule Asia Ratingen ) vs Danny Hoyer ( Hoyer’s ym )
Hyram Rodriquez ( ATF Miliia ) vs Dennis Oliwka ( MMA Spirit DL )
Rudi Dupoint ( Sportvision ) vs Dave Dormans ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Palau Eric ( MMA Herstal ) vs Jermaine de Rooy ( Sahinbas / MMA Vlaardingen )
Arne Boekee ( Hoyer’s Gym ) vs Paul Guntjes (MMA Vlaardingen FTW )
Kevin Demmin ( Alligator RodeoTeam DL) vs Jeffrey Waltmans ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Robbert van de Heuvel ( Teamsuboxer) vs Haris Hajric ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW )
Guilero ( Aihato ) vs Shaun Waltmans ( Hoyer / Jego )
Max Coga ( MMA Spirit Frankfurt ) vs Jean Marc Howel ( ATF Militia )
Murat Haykir ( Sahinbas / MMA Vlaarrdingen ) vs Rafal Lewo ( MMA Spirit DL )
AMATEUR
Franz Muller ( Mu Joken Ki Dojo DL ) vs Kamil Werus ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW )
Jan Verstreaten ( Teamsu Boxer ) vs Maurice Kelleners ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Sanderson ( Team Marshmellow ) vs Michel Jacobs ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Maurice Oomen ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW ) vs Olaf Cordemeyer ( Team Schreiber )
Andy Gravee ( Hoyer’s Gym ) vs Dominik Nowak ( sg Suderwig DL )
Lelo Emerson ( MMA Herstal Bel ) vs Andy Etienne ( Team Shocx Belgie )
-David Ramires ( MMA Vlaardinge FTW ) vs Saykhan Meekev ( Red Scorpions Bel )
Suzus Hayati ( Mixfight Genk BEL ) vs Souroush Helali ( Thaiboxing Leuven BEL )
Erdie Karatas ( MT Genk BEL ) vs Angelo Semeleer ( ATF Militia )
Johan Niesthoven ( MMA Vlaardingen FTW ) vs Nick Verhoeven ( Team Topfighter BEL)
Vincent Fernandez ( Team Shocx Bel ) vs Jamie Bouwhuys ( Hoyer’s Gym )
Ron Peters ( Dipenegara ) vs Mamedou Wachtang ( MMA Herstal BEL)
Thomas Vijverberg ( Team Duncan ) vs Jiha Rijad ( MMA Herstal BEL )
Thijs Pesulima ( Team Duncan ) vs Danny Scheurs (Hoyer’s Gym )
Kelvin Mauasam (ATF Militia ) vs Hakar Sadic ( Team Duncan)
Tiago Agiuar (MMA Vlaardingen FTW ) vs Daniel Agirman (MMA Herstal )
Glen de Haan ( Hoyer’S Gym ) vs Muhammed Celebi ( SG Suderwig DL )
Djim van het Hof ( Team Schreiber ) vs Karen Konstandian ( Allard Leuven BEL)
Mustafa Bidani ( MT Genk BEL ) vs Maurice Blijdestein ( Hoyer’s Gym )