e-type
31-07-2017, 21:45
Het wedkantoor is inmiddels open voor de Main Card van UFC FN 114!!
link (http://www.mixfight.nl/forum/forumdisplay.php?57-Wedkantoor-Place-Your-Bet)
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Flyweight
Sergio Pettis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sergio_Pettis)
vs.
Brandon Moreno (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brandon_Moreno)
Women's Strawweight
Randa Markos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Randa_Markos)
vs.
Alexa Grasso (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alexa_Grasso)
Welterweight
Alan Jouban (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alan_Jouban)
vs.
Niko Price (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Niko_Price)
Featherweight
Martín Bravo
vs.
Humberto Bandenay
Middleweight
Sam Alvey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sam_Alvey)
vs.
Rashad Evans (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rashad_Evans)
Bantamweight
Alejandro Pérez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alejandro_P%C3%A9rez_(fighter))
vs.
Andre Soukhamthath (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andre_Soukhamthath)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Middleweight
Brad Scott (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brad_Scott_(fighter))
vs.
Jack Hermansson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jack_Hermansson)
Flyweight
Dustin Ortiz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dustin_Ortiz)
vs.
Hector Sandoval (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hector_Sandoval)
Bantamweight
Henry Briones (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Henry_Briones)
vs.
Rani Yahya (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rani_Yahya)
Bantamweight
Jose Alberto Quinonez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jose_Alberto_Quinonez)
vs.
Diego Rivas (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Diego_Rivas_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Flyweight
Joseph Morales
vs.
Roberto Sanchez
Lightweight
Alvaro Herrera
vs.
Jordan Rinaldi
link (http://www.mixfight.nl/forum/forumdisplay.php?57-Wedkantoor-Place-Your-Bet)
Main Card (Fox Sports 1)
Weight class
Method
Round
Time
Notes
Flyweight
Sergio Pettis (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sergio_Pettis)
vs.
Brandon Moreno (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brandon_Moreno)
Women's Strawweight
Randa Markos (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Randa_Markos)
vs.
Alexa Grasso (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alexa_Grasso)
Welterweight
Alan Jouban (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alan_Jouban)
vs.
Niko Price (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Niko_Price)
Featherweight
Martín Bravo
vs.
Humberto Bandenay
Middleweight
Sam Alvey (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Sam_Alvey)
vs.
Rashad Evans (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rashad_Evans)
Bantamweight
Alejandro Pérez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Alejandro_P%C3%A9rez_(fighter))
vs.
Andre Soukhamthath (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Andre_Soukhamthath)
Preliminary Card (Fox Sports 1)
Middleweight
Brad Scott (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Brad_Scott_(fighter))
vs.
Jack Hermansson (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jack_Hermansson)
Flyweight
Dustin Ortiz (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Dustin_Ortiz)
vs.
Hector Sandoval (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Hector_Sandoval)
Bantamweight
Henry Briones (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Henry_Briones)
vs.
Rani Yahya (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Rani_Yahya)
Bantamweight
Jose Alberto Quinonez (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Jose_Alberto_Quinonez)
vs.
Diego Rivas (https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Diego_Rivas_(fighter))
Preliminary Card (UFC Fight Pass)
Flyweight
Joseph Morales
vs.
Roberto Sanchez
Lightweight
Alvaro Herrera
vs.
Jordan Rinaldi