Wheelie
09-08-2004, 16:14
‘LINE-UP’ RINGS KICKBOXING GALA
‘Two Heroes, One Winner’
3 oktober 2004
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) maximaal gewicht (2e naar de ring) soort: speelduur:
1. Michel Smits -70kg Dennis Brandenburg RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (Oscar van der Veen)
2. Roy Dijkshoorn open Sebastiaan Chira MTK-C 3x2
(Angelo Meola) (Lou Hoyer)
3. Frank Smit -85kg Jan van Tichelt RF-NW 2x3
(Team Schrijber) (Profighter / Belgie)
4. Roland de Ruiter -86kg Geraldo Martina RF-NW 2x3
(John Verstegen) (Loeks Gym)
5. Billy Kaptijn -85kg Wim Weijts RF-NW 2x3
(Oscar v/d Veen) (Profighter / Belgie)
6. Dennis van Schie -75kg Jan Overduin RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (John Verstegen)
7. Caby Ballantine -62kg Tatjana Bosman MTK-C 3x2
(V/d Vathorst) (Team Schrijber)
8. Robby de Palm -71kg Ross Salih MTK-C 3x2
(Loeks Gym) (Combat Club Weesp)
9. Paul Ugochukwu open Tim Mekkelholt RF-NW 2x3
(Maxim Leijdekker) (Angelo meola)
10. Franklin Charro -70kg Romano de los Reyes RF-A 2x5
(FF-Carbin) (Loeks Gym)
P A U Z E
11. Jarreau Oehlers -75kg Adil El Geubli MTK-NW 2x2
(Days Gym) (Van de Vathorst)
12. Wesley Ducaat -86kg Danny de Jong RF-NW 2x3
(Oscar van der veen) (Angelo meola)
13. Clyde van Dams open Peter Mulder RF-NW 2x3
(Fightclub Van Dams) (Team Schrijber)
14. Rodger Pinas -85kg Frans Mulder MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Angelo Meola)
15. Tom van de Berkhof -70kg Marco Dritty RF-NW 2x3
(Oscar van der veen) (Lou Hoyer)
16. Kanu Ghebrihiwet -70kg Maik Kubacki RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (Angelo Meola)
17. Stefan Boeren -75kg Paolo van Rooijen RF-NW 2x3
(Team Schrijber) (Oscar van der Veen)
1 Kawa Mirani -90kg Daan Kortland MTK-NW 2x2
(Angelo Meola) (The Gym Utrecht)
19) Satish Jhamai open Janos Tiborg RF-NW 2x3
(Shaolin Ryu) (Lou Hoyer)
20) Stefan Klever -85kg Marc van Rooijen RF-A 2x5
(Van Asdonck) Nederlands titelgevecht (Oscar van der Veen)
http://website.pcextreme.nl/imageuploader/uploads/two_heroes.jpg
‘Two Heroes, One Winner’
3 oktober 2004
BLAUWE HOEK RODE HOEK
(1e naar de ring) maximaal gewicht (2e naar de ring) soort: speelduur:
1. Michel Smits -70kg Dennis Brandenburg RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (Oscar van der Veen)
2. Roy Dijkshoorn open Sebastiaan Chira MTK-C 3x2
(Angelo Meola) (Lou Hoyer)
3. Frank Smit -85kg Jan van Tichelt RF-NW 2x3
(Team Schrijber) (Profighter / Belgie)
4. Roland de Ruiter -86kg Geraldo Martina RF-NW 2x3
(John Verstegen) (Loeks Gym)
5. Billy Kaptijn -85kg Wim Weijts RF-NW 2x3
(Oscar v/d Veen) (Profighter / Belgie)
6. Dennis van Schie -75kg Jan Overduin RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (John Verstegen)
7. Caby Ballantine -62kg Tatjana Bosman MTK-C 3x2
(V/d Vathorst) (Team Schrijber)
8. Robby de Palm -71kg Ross Salih MTK-C 3x2
(Loeks Gym) (Combat Club Weesp)
9. Paul Ugochukwu open Tim Mekkelholt RF-NW 2x3
(Maxim Leijdekker) (Angelo meola)
10. Franklin Charro -70kg Romano de los Reyes RF-A 2x5
(FF-Carbin) (Loeks Gym)
P A U Z E
11. Jarreau Oehlers -75kg Adil El Geubli MTK-NW 2x2
(Days Gym) (Van de Vathorst)
12. Wesley Ducaat -86kg Danny de Jong RF-NW 2x3
(Oscar van der veen) (Angelo meola)
13. Clyde van Dams open Peter Mulder RF-NW 2x3
(Fightclub Van Dams) (Team Schrijber)
14. Rodger Pinas -85kg Frans Mulder MTK-B 5x2
(Van de Vathorst) (Angelo Meola)
15. Tom van de Berkhof -70kg Marco Dritty RF-NW 2x3
(Oscar van der veen) (Lou Hoyer)
16. Kanu Ghebrihiwet -70kg Maik Kubacki RF-NW 2x3
(Van Asdonck) (Angelo Meola)
17. Stefan Boeren -75kg Paolo van Rooijen RF-NW 2x3
(Team Schrijber) (Oscar van der Veen)
1 Kawa Mirani -90kg Daan Kortland MTK-NW 2x2
(Angelo Meola) (The Gym Utrecht)
19) Satish Jhamai open Janos Tiborg RF-NW 2x3
(Shaolin Ryu) (Lou Hoyer)
20) Stefan Klever -85kg Marc van Rooijen RF-A 2x5
(Van Asdonck) Nederlands titelgevecht (Oscar van der Veen)
http://website.pcextreme.nl/imageuploader/uploads/two_heroes.jpg