Shooto Holland
13-11-2007, 19:36
Beste mensen,
Wij zijn nog op zoek naar vechters voor onderstaande tegenstanders. Wie kan ons helpen?
SH C+ -70kg PJ Bosma (B.A. Physical, NL) VS tba
SH C+ -76kg Gerben Hulshegge (B.A. Physical, NL) vs tba
SH C+ -83kg Ritchie Vink (B.A. Physical, NL) vs tba
SH C+ -91kg Remco van den Brink (B.A. Physical, NL) vs tba
Main event starts: 18.00 h
SH B -74kg Tobias "B3LIK3M3" Krone (Tatsujin Dojo,NL) vs Ralf Schouten (B.A. Physical, NL)
SH B -76kg Raymond Jarman (B.A. Physical, NL) vs Kuku Victor (Team Relex, NL)
SH A -91kg Robert Jocz (Team Beast of the East, PL) vs Didier "Black Jack" Kapalata (Perfect Team, BLG)
SH B -76kg Tommy Depret (Perfect Team, BLG) vs Golden Lloyd (Free Lance, FR)
SH A -76kg Willy Ni (B.A. Physical, NL) vs Roemer Trompert (Tatsujin Dojo, NL)
SH B +100kg Andy Jekel (Tatsujin Dojo, NL) vs Cherise Mohamed (Team Impactu, FR)
SH A -76kg Gregorz Tredowski (Team Beast of the East, PL) vs Niek Tromp (Team Duncan, NL)
SH A -70kg Vincent Latoel (Golden Glory, NL) vs Carlos Eduardo (Team Araujo, BR)
MT C -74,5kg Matthieu Lawalata (B.A. Physical, NL) vs Duol Chen ( A.M. Gym, NL)
SH A -91kg Antony Rea (Team Jucao, FR) vs Jimmy Mertens (Team Topfighters, BLG)
MT A +100kg Errol Zimmerman (Golden Glory, NL) vs Kenan Akbulut (Sportpalast Bielefield, GER)
SH A -83kg Siyar "Da Killa" Bahadurzada (Golden Glory, NL) vs Nathan Schouteren (V.C. de Groot, NL)
Osu,
Martijn
Wij zijn nog op zoek naar vechters voor onderstaande tegenstanders. Wie kan ons helpen?
SH C+ -70kg PJ Bosma (B.A. Physical, NL) VS tba
SH C+ -76kg Gerben Hulshegge (B.A. Physical, NL) vs tba
SH C+ -83kg Ritchie Vink (B.A. Physical, NL) vs tba
SH C+ -91kg Remco van den Brink (B.A. Physical, NL) vs tba
Main event starts: 18.00 h
SH B -74kg Tobias "B3LIK3M3" Krone (Tatsujin Dojo,NL) vs Ralf Schouten (B.A. Physical, NL)
SH B -76kg Raymond Jarman (B.A. Physical, NL) vs Kuku Victor (Team Relex, NL)
SH A -91kg Robert Jocz (Team Beast of the East, PL) vs Didier "Black Jack" Kapalata (Perfect Team, BLG)
SH B -76kg Tommy Depret (Perfect Team, BLG) vs Golden Lloyd (Free Lance, FR)
SH A -76kg Willy Ni (B.A. Physical, NL) vs Roemer Trompert (Tatsujin Dojo, NL)
SH B +100kg Andy Jekel (Tatsujin Dojo, NL) vs Cherise Mohamed (Team Impactu, FR)
SH A -76kg Gregorz Tredowski (Team Beast of the East, PL) vs Niek Tromp (Team Duncan, NL)
SH A -70kg Vincent Latoel (Golden Glory, NL) vs Carlos Eduardo (Team Araujo, BR)
MT C -74,5kg Matthieu Lawalata (B.A. Physical, NL) vs Duol Chen ( A.M. Gym, NL)
SH A -91kg Antony Rea (Team Jucao, FR) vs Jimmy Mertens (Team Topfighters, BLG)
MT A +100kg Errol Zimmerman (Golden Glory, NL) vs Kenan Akbulut (Sportpalast Bielefield, GER)
SH A -83kg Siyar "Da Killa" Bahadurzada (Golden Glory, NL) vs Nathan Schouteren (V.C. de Groot, NL)
Osu,
Martijn